Legislation Quick Search
05/22/2019 11:01 PM
Pennsylvania State Senate
https://www.legis.state.pa.us/cfdocs/legis/home/member_information/mbrList.cfm?body=S
Share:
Home / Members of the Senate

Members of the Senate

Click here for a print-friendly version
Argall, David G.
Argall, David G. (R)
District 29
Aument, Ryan P.
Aument, Ryan P. (R)
District 36
Baker, Lisa
Baker, Lisa (R)
District 20
Bartolotta, Camera
Bartolotta, Camera (R)
District 46
Blake, John P.
Blake, John P. (D)
District 22
Boscola, Lisa M.
Boscola, Lisa M. (D)
District 18
Brewster, James R.
Brewster, James R. (D)
District 45
Brooks, Michele
Brooks, Michele (R)
District 50
Browne, Patrick M.
Browne, Patrick M. (R)
District 16
Collett, Maria
Collett, Maria (D)
District 12
Corman, Jake
Corman, Jake (R)
District 34
Costa, Jay
Costa, Jay (D)
District 43
DiSanto, John
DiSanto, John (R)
District 15
Dinniman, Andrew E.
Dinniman, Andrew E. (D)
District 19
Farnese, Lawrence M.
Farnese, Lawrence M. (D)
District 1
Folmer, Mike
Folmer, Mike (R)
District 48
Fontana, Wayne D.
Fontana, Wayne D. (D)
District 42
Gordner, John R.
Gordner, John R. (R)
District 27
Haywood, Art
Haywood, Art (D)
District 4
Hughes, Vincent J.
Hughes, Vincent J. (D)
District 7
Hutchinson, Scott E.
Hutchinson, Scott E. (R)
District 21
Iovino, Pam
Iovino, Pam (D)
District 37
Kearney, Timothy P.
Kearney, Timothy P. (D)
District 26
Killion, Thomas H.
Killion, Thomas H. (R)
District 9
Langerholc, Wayne
Langerholc, Wayne (R)
District 35
Laughlin, Daniel
Laughlin, Daniel (R)
District 49
Leach, Daylin
Leach, Daylin (D)
District 17
Martin, Scott
Martin, Scott (R)
District 13
Mensch, Bob
Mensch, Bob (R)
District 24
Muth, Katie J.
Muth, Katie J. (D)
District 44
Phillips-Hill, Kristin
Phillips-Hill, Kristin (R)
District 28
Regan, Mike
Regan, Mike (R)
District 31
Sabatina, John P.
Sabatina, John P. (D)
District 5
Santarsiero, Steven J.
Santarsiero, Steven J. (D)
District 10
Scarnati, Joseph B.
Scarnati, Joseph B. (R)
District 25
Scavello, Mario M.
Scavello, Mario M. (R)
District 40
Schwank, Judith L.
Schwank, Judith L. (D)
District 11
Stefano, Patrick J.
Stefano, Patrick J. (R)
District 32
Street, Sharif
Street, Sharif (D)
District 3
Tartaglione, Christine M.
Tartaglione, Christine M. (D)
District 2
Tomlinson, Robert M.
Tomlinson, Robert M. (R)
District 6
Vogel, Elder A.
Vogel, Elder A. (R)
District 47
Ward, Judy
Ward, Judy (R)
District 30
Ward, Kim L.
Ward, Kim L. (R)
District 39
Williams, Anthony H.
Williams, Anthony H. (D)
District 8
Williams, Lindsey M.
Williams, Lindsey M. (D)
District 38
Yaw, Gene
Yaw, Gene (R)
District 23
Yudichak, John T.
Yudichak, John T. (D)
District 14