Legislation Quick Search
12/05/2020 10:29 AM
Pennsylvania House of Representatives
https://www.legis.state.pa.us/cfdocs/legis/home/member_information/mbrList.cfm?body=H&sort=alpha
Share:
Home / Members of the House

Members of the House

Click here for a print-friendly version
Armanini, Mike
Armanini, Mike (R)
District 75
(Representative-elect)
Benham, Jessica
Benham, Jessica (D)
District 36
(Representative-elect)
Benninghoff, Kerry A.
Benninghoff, Kerry A. (R)
District 171
(Representative-elect)
Bernstine, Aaron
Bernstine, Aaron (R)
District 10
(Representative-elect)
Bizzarro, Ryan A.
Bizzarro, Ryan A. (D)
District 3
(Representative-elect)
Boback, Karen
Boback, Karen (R)
District 117
(Representative-elect)
Bonner, Timothy R.
Bonner, Timothy R. (R)
District 8
(Representative-elect)
Borowicz, Stephanie
Borowicz, Stephanie (R)
District 76
(Representative-elect)
Boyle, Kevin J.
Boyle, Kevin J. (D)
District 172
(Representative-elect)
Bradford, Matthew D.
Bradford, Matthew D. (D)
District 70
(Representative-elect)
Briggs, Tim
Briggs, Tim (D)
District 149
(Representative-elect)
Brooks, Bob
Brooks, Bob (R)
District 54
(Representative-elect)
Brown, Amen
Brown, Amen (D)
District 190
(Representative-elect)
Brown, Rosemary M.
Brown, Rosemary M. (R)
District 189
(Representative-elect)
Bullock, Donna
Bullock, Donna (D)
District 195
(Representative-elect)
Burgos, Danilo
Burgos, Danilo (D)
District 197
(Representative-elect)
Burns, Frank
Burns, Frank (D)
District 72
(Representative-elect)
Carroll , Mike
Carroll , Mike (D)
District 118
(Representative-elect)
Causer, Martin T.
Causer, Martin T. (R)
District 67
(Representative-elect)
Cephas, Morgan
Cephas, Morgan (D)
District 192
(Representative-elect)
Ciresi, Joe
Ciresi, Joe (D)
District 146
(Representative-elect)
Conklin, Scott
Conklin, Scott (D)
District 77
(Representative-elect)
Cook, Bud
Cook, Bud (R)
District 49
(Representative-elect)
Cox, Jim
Cox, Jim (R)
District 129
(Representative-elect)
Cruz, Angel
Cruz, Angel (D)
District 180
(Representative-elect)
Culver, Lynda Schlegel
Culver, Lynda Schlegel (R)
District 108
(Representative-elect)
Cutler, Bryan
Cutler, Bryan (R)
District 100
(Representative-elect)
Daley, Mary Jo
Daley, Mary Jo (D)
District 148
(Representative-elect)
Davanzo, Eric
Davanzo, Eric (R)
District 58
(Representative-elect)
Davidson, Margo L.
Davidson, Margo L. (D)
District 164
(Representative-elect)
Davis, Austin A.
Davis, Austin A. (D)
District 35
(Representative-elect)
Davis, Tina M.
Davis, Tina M. (D)
District 141
(Representative-elect)
Dawkins, Jason
Dawkins, Jason (D)
District 179
(Representative-elect)
Day, Gary
Day, Gary (R)
District 187
(Representative-elect)
DeLissio, Pamela A.
DeLissio, Pamela A. (D)
District 194
(Representative-elect)
DeLuca, Anthony M.
DeLuca, Anthony M. (D)
District 32
(Representative-elect)
Deasy, Daniel J.
Deasy, Daniel J. (D)
District 27
(Representative-elect)
DelRosso, Carrie Lewis
DelRosso, Carrie Lewis (R)
District 33
(Representative-elect)
Delloso, David M.
Delloso, David M. (D)
District 162
(Representative-elect)
Delozier, Sheryl M.
Delozier, Sheryl M. (R)
District 88
(Representative-elect)
Diamond, Russ
Diamond, Russ (R)
District 102
(Representative-elect)
Dowling, Matthew D.
Dowling, Matthew D. (R)
District 51
(Representative-elect)
Driscoll, Michael J.
Driscoll, Michael J. (D)
District 173
(Representative-elect)
Dunbar, George
Dunbar, George (R)
District 56
(Representative-elect)
Ecker, Torren C.
Ecker, Torren C. (R)
District 193
(Representative-elect)
Emrick, Joe
Emrick, Joe (R)
District 137
(Representative-elect)
Farry, Frank A.
Farry, Frank A. (R)
District 142
(Representative-elect)
Fee, Mindy
Fee, Mindy (R)
District 37
(Representative-elect)
Fiedler, Elizabeth
Fiedler, Elizabeth (D)
District 184
(Representative-elect)
Fitzgerald, Isabella V.
Fitzgerald, Isabella V. (D)
District 203
(Representative-elect)
Flood, Ann
Flood, Ann (R)
District 138
(Representative-elect)
Flynn, Marty
Flynn, Marty (D)
District 113
(Representative-elect)
Frankel, Dan
Frankel, Dan (D)
District 23
(Representative-elect)
Freeman, Robert
Freeman, Robert (D)
District 136
(Representative-elect)
Fritz, Jonathan
Fritz, Jonathan (R)
District 111
(Representative-elect)
Gainey, Ed
Gainey, Ed (D)
District 24
(Representative-elect)
Galloway, John T.
Galloway, John T. (D)
District 140
(Representative-elect)
Gaydos, Valerie S.
Gaydos, Valerie S. (R)
District 44
(Representative-elect)
Gillen, Mark M.
Gillen, Mark M. (R)
District 128
(Representative-elect)
Gillespie, Keith
Gillespie, Keith (R)
District 47
(Representative-elect)
Gleim, Barbara
Gleim, Barbara (R)
District 199
(Representative-elect)
Gregory, Jim
Gregory, Jim (R)
District 80
(Representative-elect)
Greiner, Keith J.
Greiner, Keith J. (R)
District 43
(Representative-elect)
Grove, Seth M.
Grove, Seth M. (R)
District 196
(Representative-elect)
Guenst, Nancy
Guenst, Nancy (D)
District 152
(Representative-elect)
Guzman, Manuel
Guzman, Manuel (D)
District 127
(Representative-elect)
Hamm, Joe
Hamm, Joe (R)
District 84
(Representative-elect)
Hanbidge, Liz
Hanbidge, Liz (D)
District 61
(Representative-elect)
Harkins, Patrick J.
Harkins, Patrick J. (D)
District 1
(Representative-elect)
Harris, Jordan A.
Harris, Jordan A. (D)
District 186
(Representative-elect)
Heffley, Doyle
Heffley, Doyle (R)
District 122
(Representative-elect)
Helm, Susan C.
Helm, Susan C. (R)
District 104
(Representative-elect)
Hennessey, Tim
Hennessey, Tim (R)
District 26
(Representative-elect)
Herrin, Dianne
Herrin, Dianne (D)
District 156
(Representative-elect)
Hershey, Johnathan D.
Hershey, Johnathan D. (R)
District 82
(Representative-elect)
Hickernell, David S.
Hickernell, David S. (R)
District 98
(Representative-elect)
Hill-Evans, Carol
Hill-Evans, Carol (D)
District 95
(Representative-elect)
Hohenstein, Joseph C.
Hohenstein, Joseph C. (D)
District 177
(Representative-elect)
Howard, Kristine C.
Howard, Kristine C. (D)
District 167
(Representative-elect)
Innamorato, Sara
Innamorato, Sara (D)
District 21
(Representative-elect)
Irvin, Rich
Irvin, Rich (R)
District 81
(Representative-elect)
Isaacson, MaryLouise
Isaacson, MaryLouise (D)
District 175
(Representative-elect)
James, R. Lee
James, R. Lee (R)
District 64
(Representative-elect)
Jones, Mike
Jones, Mike (R)
District 93
(Representative-elect)
Jozwiak, Barry J.
Jozwiak, Barry J. (R)
District 5
(Representative-elect)
Kail, Joshua D.
Kail, Joshua D. (R)
District 15
(Representative-elect)
Kaufer, Aaron D.
Kaufer, Aaron D. (R)
District 120
(Representative-elect)
Kauffman, Rob W.
Kauffman, Rob W. (R)
District 89
(Representative-elect)
Keefer, Dawn W.
Keefer, Dawn W. (R)
District 92
(Representative-elect)
Kenyatta, Malcolm
Kenyatta, Malcolm (D)
District 181
(Representative-elect)
Kerwin, Joe
Kerwin, Joe (R)
District 125
(Representative-elect)
Kim, Patty
Kim, Patty (D)
District 103
(Representative-elect)
Kinkead, Emily
Kinkead, Emily (D)
District 20
(Representative-elect)
Kinsey, Stephen
Kinsey, Stephen (D)
District 201
(Representative-elect)
Kirkland, Brian
Kirkland, Brian (D)
District 159
(Representative-elect)
Klunk, Kate A.
Klunk, Kate A. (R)
District 169
(Representative-elect)
Knowles, Jerry
Knowles, Jerry (R)
District 124
(Representative-elect)
Kosierowski, Bridget M.
Kosierowski, Bridget M. (D)
District 114
(Representative-elect)
Krajewski, Rick
Krajewski, Rick (D)
District 188
(Representative-elect)
Krueger, Leanne
Krueger, Leanne (D)
District 161
(Representative-elect)
Kulik, Anita Astorino
Kulik, Anita Astorino (D)
District 45
(Representative-elect)
Labs, Shelby
Labs, Shelby (R)
District 143
(Representative-elect)
Lawrence, John A.
Lawrence, John A. (R)
District 13
(Representative-elect)
Lee, Summer
Lee, Summer (D)
District 34
(Representative-elect)
Lewis, Andrew
Lewis, Andrew (R)
District 105
(Representative-elect)
Longietti, Mark
Longietti, Mark (D)
District 7
(Representative-elect)
Mackenzie, Milou
Mackenzie, Milou (R)
District 131
(Representative-elect)
Mackenzie, Ryan E.
Mackenzie, Ryan E. (R)
District 134
(Representative-elect)
Madden, Maureen E.
Madden, Maureen E. (D)
District 115
(Representative-elect)
Mako, Zachary
Mako, Zachary (R)
District 183
(Representative-elect)
Malagari, Steven R.
Malagari, Steven R. (D)
District 53
(Representative-elect)
Maloney, David M.
Maloney, David M. (R)
District 130
(Representative-elect)
Markosek, Brandon J.
Markosek, Brandon J. (D)
District 25
(Representative-elect)
Marshall, Jim
Marshall, Jim (R)
District 14
(Representative-elect)
Masser, Kurt A.
Masser, Kurt A. (R)
District 107
(Representative-elect)
Matzie, Robert F.
Matzie, Robert F. (D)
District 16
(Representative-elect)
McClinton, Joanna E.
McClinton, Joanna E. (D)
District 191
(Representative-elect)
McNeill, Jeanne
McNeill, Jeanne (D)
District 133
(Representative-elect)
Mehaffie, Thomas L.
Mehaffie, Thomas L. (R)
District 106
(Representative-elect)
Mentzer, Steven C.
Mentzer, Steven C. (R)
District 97
(Representative-elect)
Mercuri, Robert W.
Mercuri, Robert W. (R)
District 28
(Representative-elect)
Merski, Robert E.
Merski, Robert E. (D)
District 2
(Representative-elect)
Metcalfe, Daryl D.
Metcalfe, Daryl D. (R)
District 12
(Representative-elect)
Metzgar, Carl Walker
Metzgar, Carl Walker (R)
District 69
(Representative-elect)
Mihalek, Natalie
Mihalek, Natalie (R)
District 40
(Representative-elect)
Millard, David R.
Millard, David R. (R)
District 109
(Representative-elect)
Miller, Brett R.
Miller, Brett R. (R)
District 41
(Representative-elect)
Miller, Dan L.
Miller, Dan L. (D)
District 42
(Representative-elect)
Mizgorski, Lori A.
Mizgorski, Lori A. (R)
District 30
(Representative-elect)
Moul, Dan
Moul, Dan (R)
District 91
(Representative-elect)
Mullery, Gerald J.
Mullery, Gerald J. (D)
District 119
(Representative-elect)
Mullins, Kyle J.
Mullins, Kyle J. (D)
District 112
(Representative-elect)
Mustello, Marci
Mustello, Marci (R)
District 11
(Representative-elect)
Neilson, Ed
Neilson, Ed (D)
District 174
(Representative-elect)
Nelson, Eric R.
Nelson, Eric R. (R)
District 57
(Representative-elect)
Nelson, Napoleon J.
Nelson, Napoleon J. (D)
District 154
(Representative-elect)
O'Mara, Jennifer
O'Mara, Jennifer (D)
District 165
(Representative-elect)
O'Neal, Timothy J.
O'Neal, Timothy J. (R)
District 48
(Representative-elect)
Oberlander, Donna
Oberlander, Donna (R)
District 63
(Representative-elect)
Ortitay, Jason
Ortitay, Jason (R)
District 46
(Representative-elect)
Otten, Danielle Friel
Otten, Danielle Friel (D)
District 155
(Representative-elect)
Owlett, Clint
Owlett, Clint (R)
District 68
(Representative-elect)
Parker, Darisha K.
Parker, Darisha K. (D)
District 198
(Representative-elect)
Pashinski, Eddie Day
Pashinski, Eddie Day (D)
District 121
(Representative-elect)
Peifer, Michael
Peifer, Michael (R)
District 139
(Representative-elect)
Pennycuick, Tracy
Pennycuick, Tracy (R)
District 147
(Representative-elect)
Pickett, Tina
Pickett, Tina (R)
District 110
(Representative-elect)
Pisciottano, Nick
Pisciottano, Nick (D)
District 38
(Representative-elect)
Polinchock, F. Todd
Polinchock, F. Todd (R)
District 144
(Representative-elect)
Puskaric, Michael J.
Puskaric, Michael J. (R)
District 39
(Representative-elect)
Pyle, Jeffrey P.
Pyle, Jeffrey P. (R)
District 60
(Representative-elect)
Quinn, Christopher B.
Quinn, Christopher B. (R)
District 168
(Representative-elect)
Rabb, Christopher M.
Rabb, Christopher M. (D)
District 200
(Representative-elect)
Rader, Jack
Rader, Jack (R)
District 176
(Representative-elect)
Rapp, Kathy L.
Rapp, Kathy L. (R)
District 65
(Representative-elect)
Reese, Mike
Reese, Mike (R)
District 59
(Representative-elect)
Rigby, Jim
Rigby, Jim (R)
District 71
(Representative-elect)
Roae, Brad
Roae, Brad (R)
District 6
(Representative-elect)
Rothman, Greg
Rothman, Greg (R)
District 87
(Representative-elect)
Rowe, David H.
Rowe, David H. (R)
District 85
(Representative-elect)
Rozzi, Mark
Rozzi, Mark (D)
District 126
(Representative-elect)
Ryan, Francis X.
Ryan, Francis X. (R)
District 101
(Representative-elect)
Sainato, Chris
Sainato, Chris (D)
District 9
(Representative-elect)
Samuelson, Steve
Samuelson, Steve (D)
District 135
(Representative-elect)
Sanchez, Benjamin V.
Sanchez, Benjamin V. (D)
District 153
(Representative-elect)
Sankey, Tommy
Sankey, Tommy (R)
District 73
(Representative-elect)
Sappey, Christina D.
Sappey, Christina D. (D)
District 158
(Representative-elect)
Saylor, Stan
Saylor, Stan (R)
District 94
(Representative-elect)
Schemel, Paul
Schemel, Paul (R)
District 90
(Representative-elect)
Schlossberg, Michael H.
Schlossberg, Michael H. (D)
District 132
(Representative-elect)
Schmitt, Louis C.
Schmitt, Louis C. (R)
District 79
(Representative-elect)
Schroeder, Meghan
Schroeder, Meghan (R)
District 29
(Representative-elect)
Schweyer, Peter
Schweyer, Peter (D)
District 22
(Representative-elect)
Shusterman, Melissa L.
Shusterman, Melissa L. (D)
District 157
(Representative-elect)
Silvis, Jason
Silvis, Jason (R)
District 55
(Representative-elect)
Sims, Brian
Sims, Brian (D)
District 182
(Representative-elect)
Smith, Brian
Smith, Brian (R)
District 66
(Representative-elect)
Snyder , Pam
Snyder , Pam (D)
District 50
(Representative-elect)
Solomon, Jared G.
Solomon, Jared G. (D)
District 202
(Representative-elect)
Sonney, Curtis G.
Sonney, Curtis G. (R)
District 4
(Representative-elect)
Staats, Craig T.
Staats, Craig T. (R)
District 145
(Representative-elect)
Stambaugh, Perry A.
Stambaugh, Perry A. (R)
District 86
(Representative-elect)
Stephens, Todd
Stephens, Todd (R)
District 151
(Representative-elect)
Struzzi, James B.
Struzzi, James B. (R)
District 62
(Representative-elect)
Sturla, P. Michael
Sturla, P. Michael (D)
District 96
(Representative-elect)
Thomas, Wendi
Thomas, Wendi (R)
District 178
(Representative-elect)
Tomlinson, Kathleen C.
Tomlinson, Kathleen C. (R)
District 18
(Representative-elect)
Toohil, Tarah
Toohil, Tarah (R)
District 116
(Representative-elect)
Topper, Jesse
Topper, Jesse (R)
District 78
(Representative-elect)
Twardzik, Tim
Twardzik, Tim (R)
District 123
(Representative-elect)
Vitali, Greg
Vitali, Greg (D)
District 166
(Representative-elect)
Warner, Ryan
Warner, Ryan (R)
District 52
(Representative-elect)
Warren, Perry S.
Warren, Perry S. (D)
District 31
(Representative-elect)
Webster, Joe
Webster, Joe (D)
District 150
(Representative-elect)
Wentling, Parke
Wentling, Parke (R)
District 17
(Representative-elect)
Wheatley, Jake
Wheatley, Jake (D)
District 19
(Representative-elect)
Wheeland, Jeff C.
Wheeland, Jeff C. (R)
District 83
(Representative-elect)
White, Martina A.
White, Martina A. (R)
District 170
(Representative-elect)
Williams, Craig
Williams, Craig (R)
District 160
(Representative-elect)
Williams, Dan K.
Williams, Dan K. (D)
District 74
(Representative-elect)
Young, Regina G.
Young, Regina G. (D)
District 185
(Representative-elect)
Zabel, Mike
Zabel, Mike (D)
District 163
(Representative-elect)
Zimmerman, David H.
Zimmerman, David H. (R)
District 99
(Representative-elect)