Legislation Quick Search
02/07/2023 05:56 AM
Pennsylvania House of Representatives
https://www.legis.state.pa.us/cfdocs/legis/home/member_information/mbrList.cfm?body=H&sort=district&SessYear=2023
Share:
Home / Members of the House

Members of the House

NEW!

Click here for a print-friendly version Room/Phone Quick Reference
Harkins, Patrick J.
Harkins, Patrick J. (D)
District 1
Merski, Robert E.
Merski, Robert E. (D)
District 2
Bizzarro, Ryan A.
Bizzarro, Ryan A. (D)
District 3
Banta, Jacob D.
Banta, Jacob D. (R)
District 4
Jozwiak, Barry J.
Jozwiak, Barry J. (R)
District 5
Roae, Brad
Roae, Brad (R)
District 6
Wentling, Parke
Wentling, Parke (R)
District 7
Bernstine, Aaron
Bernstine, Aaron (R)
District 8
Brown, Marla
Brown, Marla (R)
District 9
Brown, Amen
Brown, Amen (D)
District 10
Mustello, Marci
Mustello, Marci (R)
District 11
Scialabba, Stephenie
Scialabba, Stephenie (R)
District 12
Lawrence, John A.
Lawrence, John A. (R)
District 13
Marshall, Jim
Marshall, Jim (R)
District 14
Kail, Joshua D.
Kail, Joshua D. (R)
District 15
Matzie, Robert F.
Matzie, Robert F. (D)
District 16
Bonner, Timothy R.
Bonner, Timothy R. (R)
District 17
Tomlinson, Kathleen C.
Tomlinson, Kathleen C. (R)
District 18
Abney, Aerion
Abney, Aerion (D)
District 19
Kinkead, Emily
Kinkead, Emily (D)
District 20
Innamorato, Sara
Innamorato, Sara (D)
District 21
Siegel, Joshua
Siegel, Joshua (D)
District 22
Frankel, Dan
Frankel, Dan (D)
District 23
Mayes, La'Tasha D.
Mayes, La'Tasha D. (D)
District 24
Markosek, Brandon J.
Markosek, Brandon J. (D)
District 25
Friel, Paul
Friel, Paul (D)
District 26
Deasy, Daniel J.
Deasy, Daniel J. (D)
District 27
Mercuri, Robert W.
Mercuri, Robert W. (R)
District 28
Brennan, Tim
Brennan, Tim (D)
District 29
Venkat, Arvind
Venkat, Arvind (D)
District 30
Warren, Perry S.
Warren, Perry S. (D)
District 31
Steele, Mandy
Steele, Mandy (D)
District 33
Benham, Jessica
Benham, Jessica (D)
District 36
Fee, Mindy
Fee, Mindy (R)
District 37
Pisciottano, Nick
Pisciottano, Nick (D)
District 38
Kuzma, Andrew
Kuzma, Andrew (R)
District 39
Mihalek, Natalie
Mihalek, Natalie (R)
District 40
Miller, Brett R.
Miller, Brett R. (R)
District 41
Miller, Dan L.
Miller, Dan L. (D)
District 42
Greiner, Keith J.
Greiner, Keith J. (R)
District 43
Gaydos, Valerie S.
Gaydos, Valerie S. (R)
District 44
Kulik, Anita Astorino
Kulik, Anita Astorino (D)
District 45
Ortitay, Jason
Ortitay, Jason (R)
District 46
D'Orsie, Joseph
D'Orsie, Joseph (R)
District 47
O'Neal, Timothy J.
O'Neal, Timothy J. (R)
District 48
Smith-Wade-El, Ismail
Smith-Wade-El, Ismail (D)
District 49
Cook, Bud
Cook, Bud (R)
District 50
Krupa, Charity Grimm
Krupa, Charity Grimm (R)
District 51
Warner, Ryan
Warner, Ryan (R)
District 52
Malagari, Steven R.
Malagari, Steven R. (D)
District 53
Scott, Greg
Scott, Greg (D)
District 54
Cooper, Jill N.
Cooper, Jill N. (R)
District 55
Dunbar, George
Dunbar, George (R)
District 56
Nelson, Eric R.
Nelson, Eric R. (R)
District 57
Davanzo, Eric
Davanzo, Eric (R)
District 58
Rossi, Leslie
Rossi, Leslie (R)
District 59
Major, Abby
Major, Abby (R)
District 60
Hanbidge, Liz
Hanbidge, Liz (D)
District 61
Struzzi, James B.
Struzzi, James B. (R)
District 62
Oberlander, Donna
Oberlander, Donna (R)
District 63
James, R. Lee
James, R. Lee (R)
District 64
Rapp, Kathy L.
Rapp, Kathy L. (R)
District 65
Smith, Brian
Smith, Brian (R)
District 66
Causer, Martin T.
Causer, Martin T. (R)
District 67
Owlett, Clint
Owlett, Clint (R)
District 68
Metzgar, Carl Walker
Metzgar, Carl Walker (R)
District 69
Bradford, Matthew D.
Bradford, Matthew D. (D)
District 70
Rigby, Jim
Rigby, Jim (R)
District 71
Burns, Frank
Burns, Frank (D)
District 72
Kephart, Dallas
Kephart, Dallas (R)
District 73
Williams, Dan K.
Williams, Dan K. (D)
District 74
Armanini, Mike
Armanini, Mike (R)
District 75
Borowicz, Stephanie
Borowicz, Stephanie (R)
District 76
Conklin, Scott
Conklin, Scott (D)
District 77
Topper, Jesse
Topper, Jesse (R)
District 78
Schmitt, Louis C.
Schmitt, Louis C. (R)
District 79
Gregory, Jim
Gregory, Jim (R)
District 80
Irvin, Rich
Irvin, Rich (R)
District 81
Takac, Paul
Takac, Paul (D)
District 82
Flick, Jamie L.
Flick, Jamie L. (R)
District 83
Hamm, Joe
Hamm, Joe (R)
District 84
Rowe, David H.
Rowe, David H. (R)
District 85
Stambaugh, Perry A.
Stambaugh, Perry A. (R)
District 86
Kutz, Thomas H.
Kutz, Thomas H. (R)
District 87
Delozier, Sheryl M.
Delozier, Sheryl M. (R)
District 88
Kauffman, Rob W.
Kauffman, Rob W. (R)
District 89
Schemel, Paul
Schemel, Paul (R)
District 90
Moul, Dan
Moul, Dan (R)
District 91
Keefer, Dawn W.
Keefer, Dawn W. (R)
District 92
Jones, Mike
Jones, Mike (R)
District 93
Fink, Wendy
Fink, Wendy (R)
District 94
Hill-Evans, Carol
Hill-Evans, Carol (D)
District 95
Sturla, P. Michael
Sturla, P. Michael (D)
District 96
Mentzer, Steven C.
Mentzer, Steven C. (R)
District 97
Jones, Tom
Jones, Tom (R)
District 98
Zimmerman, David H.
Zimmerman, David H. (R)
District 99
Cutler, Bryan
Cutler, Bryan (R)
District 100
Schlegel, John A.
Schlegel, John A. (R)
District 101
Diamond, Russ
Diamond, Russ (R)
District 102
Kim, Patty
Kim, Patty (D)
District 103
Madsen, Dave
Madsen, Dave (D)
District 104
Fleming, Justin C.
Fleming, Justin C. (D)
District 105
Mehaffie, Thomas L.
Mehaffie, Thomas L. (R)
District 106
Stehr, Joanne
Stehr, Joanne (R)
District 107
Culver, Lynda Schlegel
Culver, Lynda Schlegel (R)
District 108
Leadbeter, Robert
Leadbeter, Robert (R)
District 109
Pickett, Tina
Pickett, Tina (R)
District 110
Fritz, Jonathan
Fritz, Jonathan (R)
District 111
Mullins, Kyle J.
Mullins, Kyle J. (D)
District 112
Donahue, Kyle
Donahue, Kyle (D)
District 113
Kosierowski, Bridget M.
Kosierowski, Bridget M. (D)
District 114
Madden, Maureen E.
Madden, Maureen E. (D)
District 115
Watro, Dane
Watro, Dane (R)
District 116
Cabell, Mike
Cabell, Mike (R)
District 117
Haddock, Jim
Haddock, Jim (D)
District 118
Ryncavage, Alec J.
Ryncavage, Alec J. (R)
District 119
Kaufer, Aaron D.
Kaufer, Aaron D. (R)
District 120
Pashinski, Eddie Day
Pashinski, Eddie Day (D)
District 121
Heffley, Doyle
Heffley, Doyle (R)
District 122
Twardzik, Tim
Twardzik, Tim (R)
District 123
Barton, Jamie
Barton, Jamie (R)
District 124
Kerwin, Joe
Kerwin, Joe (R)
District 125
Rozzi, Mark
Rozzi, Mark (D)
District 126
Guzman, Manuel
Guzman, Manuel (D)
District 127
Gillen, Mark M.
Gillen, Mark M. (R)
District 128
Cepeda-Freytiz, Johanny
Cepeda-Freytiz, Johanny (D)
District 129
Maloney, David M.
Maloney, David M. (R)
District 130
Mackenzie, Milou
Mackenzie, Milou (R)
District 131
Schlossberg, Michael H.
Schlossberg, Michael H. (D)
District 132
McNeill, Jeanne
McNeill, Jeanne (D)
District 133
Schweyer, Peter
Schweyer, Peter (D)
District 134
Samuelson, Steve
Samuelson, Steve (D)
District 135
Freeman, Robert
Freeman, Robert (D)
District 136
Emrick, Joe
Emrick, Joe (R)
District 137
Flood, Ann
Flood, Ann (R)
District 138
Adams, Joseph
Adams, Joseph (R)
District 139
Galloway, John T.
Galloway, John T. (D)
District 140
Davis, Tina M.
Davis, Tina M. (D)
District 141
Hogan, Joe
Hogan, Joe (R)
District 142
Labs, Shelby
Labs, Shelby (R)
District 143
Munroe, Brian
Munroe, Brian (D)
District 144
Staats, Craig T.
Staats, Craig T. (R)
District 145
Ciresi, Joe
Ciresi, Joe (D)
District 146
Scheuren, Donna
Scheuren, Donna (R)
District 147
Daley, Mary Jo
Daley, Mary Jo (D)
District 148
Briggs, Tim
Briggs, Tim (D)
District 149
Webster, Joe
Webster, Joe (D)
District 150
Cerrato, Melissa
Cerrato, Melissa (D)
District 151
Guenst, Nancy
Guenst, Nancy (D)
District 152
Sanchez, Benjamin V.
Sanchez, Benjamin V. (D)
District 153
Nelson, Napoleon J.
Nelson, Napoleon J. (D)
District 154
Otten, Danielle Friel
Otten, Danielle Friel (D)
District 155
Pielli, Chris
Pielli, Chris (D)
District 156
Shusterman, Melissa L.
Shusterman, Melissa L. (D)
District 157
Sappey, Christina D.
Sappey, Christina D. (D)
District 158
Kazeem, Carol
Kazeem, Carol (D)
District 159
Williams, Craig
Williams, Craig (R)
District 160
Krueger, Leanne
Krueger, Leanne (D)
District 161
Delloso, David M.
Delloso, David M. (D)
District 162
Zabel, Mike
Zabel, Mike (D)
District 163
Curry, Gina H.
Curry, Gina H. (D)
District 164
O'Mara, Jennifer
O'Mara, Jennifer (D)
District 165
Vitali, Greg
Vitali, Greg (D)
District 166
Howard, Kristine C.
Howard, Kristine C. (D)
District 167
Borowski, Lisa A.
Borowski, Lisa A. (D)
District 168
Klunk, Kate A.
Klunk, Kate A. (R)
District 169
White, Martina A.
White, Martina A. (R)
District 170
Benninghoff, Kerry A.
Benninghoff, Kerry A. (R)
District 171
Boyle, Kevin J.
Boyle, Kevin J. (D)
District 172
Gallagher, Pat
Gallagher, Pat (D)
District 173
Neilson, Ed
Neilson, Ed (D)
District 174
Isaacson, MaryLouise
Isaacson, MaryLouise (D)
District 175
Rader, Jack
Rader, Jack (R)
District 176
Hohenstein, Joseph C.
Hohenstein, Joseph C. (D)
District 177
Marcell, Kristin
Marcell, Kristin (R)
District 178
Dawkins, Jason
Dawkins, Jason (D)
District 179
Giral, Jose
Giral, Jose (D)
District 180
Kenyatta, Malcolm
Kenyatta, Malcolm (D)
District 181
Waxman, Ben
Waxman, Ben (D)
District 182
Mako, Zachary
Mako, Zachary (R)
District 183
Fiedler, Elizabeth
Fiedler, Elizabeth (D)
District 184
Young, Regina G.
Young, Regina G. (D)
District 185
Harris, Jordan A.
Harris, Jordan A. (D)
District 186
Mackenzie, Ryan E.
Mackenzie, Ryan E. (R)
District 187
Krajewski, Rick
Krajewski, Rick (D)
District 188
Probst, Tarah
Probst, Tarah (D)
District 189
Green, G. Roni
Green, G. Roni (D)
District 190
McClinton, Joanna E.
McClinton, Joanna E. (D)
District 191
Cephas, Morgan
Cephas, Morgan (D)
District 192
Ecker, Torren C.
Ecker, Torren C. (R)
District 193
Khan, Tarik
Khan, Tarik (D)
District 194
Bullock, Donna
Bullock, Donna (D)
District 195
Grove, Seth M.
Grove, Seth M. (R)
District 196
Burgos, Danilo
Burgos, Danilo (D)
District 197
Parker, Darisha K.
Parker, Darisha K. (D)
District 198
Gleim, Barbara
Gleim, Barbara (R)
District 199
Rabb, Christopher M.
Rabb, Christopher M. (D)
District 200
Kinsey, Stephen
Kinsey, Stephen (D)
District 201
Solomon, Jared G.
Solomon, Jared G. (D)
District 202
Bellmon, Anthony A.
Bellmon, Anthony A. (D)
District 203