Legislation Quick Search
12/12/2018 09:30 AM
Pennsylvania House of Representatives
https://www.legis.state.pa.us/cfdocs/legis/home/member_information/mbrList.cfm?body=H
Share:
Home / Members of the House

Members of the House

Click here for a print-friendly version
Barrar, Stephen
Barrar, Stephen (R)
District 160
Benninghoff, Kerry A.
Benninghoff, Kerry A. (R)
District 171
Bernstine, Aaron
Bernstine, Aaron (R)
District 10
Bizzarro, Ryan A.
Bizzarro, Ryan A. (D)
District 3
Boback, Karen
Boback, Karen (R)
District 117
Borowicz, Stephanie
Borowicz, Stephanie (R)
District 76
Boyle, Kevin J.
Boyle, Kevin J. (D)
District 172
Bradford, Matthew D.
Bradford, Matthew D. (D)
District 70
Briggs, Tim
Briggs, Tim (D)
District 149
Brooks, Bob
Brooks, Bob (R)
District 54
Brown, Rosemary M.
Brown, Rosemary M. (R)
District 189
Bullock, Donna
Bullock, Donna (D)
District 195
Burgos, Danilo
Burgos, Danilo (D)
District 197
Burns, Frank
Burns, Frank (D)
District 72
Caltagirone, Thomas R.
Caltagirone, Thomas R. (D)
District 127
Carroll , Mike
Carroll , Mike (D)
District 118
Causer, Martin T.
Causer, Martin T. (R)
District 67
Cephas, Morgan
Cephas, Morgan (D)
District 192
Ciresi, Joe
Ciresi, Joe (D)
District 146
Comitta, Carolyn T.
Comitta, Carolyn T. (D)
District 156
Conklin, Scott
Conklin, Scott (D)
District 77
Cook, Bud
Cook, Bud (R)
District 49
Cox, Jim
Cox, Jim (R)
District 129
Cruz, Angel
Cruz, Angel (D)
District 180
Culver, Lynda Schlegel
Culver, Lynda Schlegel (R)
District 108
Cutler, Bryan
Cutler, Bryan (R)
District 100
Daley, Mary Jo
Daley, Mary Jo (D)
District 148
Davidson, Margo L.
Davidson, Margo L. (D)
District 164
Davis, Austin A.
Davis, Austin A. (D)
District 35
Davis, Tina M.
Davis, Tina M. (D)
District 141
Dawkins, Jason
Dawkins, Jason (D)
District 179
Day, Gary
Day, Gary (R)
District 187
DeLissio, Pamela A.
DeLissio, Pamela A. (D)
District 194
DeLuca, Anthony M.
DeLuca, Anthony M. (D)
District 32
Deasy, Daniel J.
Deasy, Daniel J. (D)
District 27
Delloso, Dave
Delloso, Dave (D)
District 162
Delozier, Sheryl M.
Delozier, Sheryl M. (R)
District 88
Dermody, Frank
Dermody, Frank (D)
District 33
DiGirolamo, Gene
DiGirolamo, Gene (R)
District 18
Diamond, Russ
Diamond, Russ (R)
District 102
Donatucci, Maria P.
Donatucci, Maria P. (D)
District 185
Dowling, Matthew D.
Dowling, Matthew D. (R)
District 51
Driscoll, Michael J.
Driscoll, Michael J. (D)
District 173
Dunbar, George
Dunbar, George (R)
District 56
Dush, Cris
Dush, Cris (R)
District 66
Ecker, Torren C.
Ecker, Torren C. (R)
District 193
Ellis, Brian L.
Ellis, Brian L. (R)
District 11
Emrick, Joe
Emrick, Joe (R)
District 137
Everett, Garth D.
Everett, Garth D. (R)
District 84
Farry, Frank A.
Farry, Frank A. (R)
District 142
Fee, Mindy
Fee, Mindy (R)
District 37
Fiedler, Elizabeth
Fiedler, Elizabeth (D)
District 184
Fitzgerald, Isabella V.
Fitzgerald, Isabella V. (D)
District 203
Flynn, Marty
Flynn, Marty (D)
District 113
Frankel, Dan
Frankel, Dan (D)
District 23
Freeman, Robert
Freeman, Robert (D)
District 136
Fritz, Jonathan
Fritz, Jonathan (R)
District 111
Gabler, Matt
Gabler, Matt (R)
District 75
Gainey, Ed
Gainey, Ed (D)
District 24
Galloway, John T.
Galloway, John T. (D)
District 140
Gaydos, Valerie S.
Gaydos, Valerie S. (R)
District 44
Gillen, Mark M.
Gillen, Mark M. (R)
District 128
Gillespie, Keith
Gillespie, Keith (R)
District 47
Gleim, Barbara
Gleim, Barbara (R)
District 199
Goodman, Neal P.
Goodman, Neal P. (D)
District 123
Gregory, Jim
Gregory, Jim (R)
District 80
Greiner, Keith J.
Greiner, Keith J. (R)
District 43
Grove, Seth M.
Grove, Seth M. (R)
District 196
Hahn, Marcia M.
Hahn, Marcia M. (R)
District 138
Hanbidge, Liz
Hanbidge, Liz (D)
District 61
Harkins, Patrick J.
Harkins, Patrick J. (D)
District 1
Harris, Jordan A.
Harris, Jordan A. (D)
District 186
Heffley, Doyle
Heffley, Doyle (R)
District 122
Helm, Susan C.
Helm, Susan C. (R)
District 104
Hennessey, Tim
Hennessey, Tim (R)
District 26
Hershey, Johnathan D.
Hershey, Johnathan D. (R)
District 82
Hickernell, David S.
Hickernell, David S. (R)
District 98
Hill-Evans, Carol
Hill-Evans, Carol (D)
District 95
Hohenstein, Joseph C.
Hohenstein, Joseph C. (D)
District 177
Howard, Kristine C.
Howard, Kristine C. (D)
District 167
Innamorato, Sara
Innamorato, Sara (D)
District 21
Irvin, Rich
Irvin, Rich (R)
District 81
Isaacson, MaryLouise
Isaacson, MaryLouise (D)
District 175
James, R. Lee
James, R. Lee (R)
District 64
Jones, Mike
Jones, Mike (R)
District 93
Jozwiak, Barry J.
Jozwiak, Barry J. (R)
District 5
Kail, Joshua D.
Kail, Joshua D. (R)
District 15
Kaufer, Aaron D.
Kaufer, Aaron D. (R)
District 120
Kauffman, Rob W.
Kauffman, Rob W. (R)
District 89
Keefer, Dawn W.
Keefer, Dawn W. (R)
District 92
Keller, Fred
Keller, Fred (R)
District 85
Keller, Mark K.
Keller, Mark K. (R)
District 86
Kenyatta, Malcolm
Kenyatta, Malcolm (D)
District 181
Kim, Patty
Kim, Patty (D)
District 103
Kinsey, Stephen
Kinsey, Stephen (D)
District 201
Kirkland, Brian
Kirkland, Brian (D)
District 159
Klunk, Kate A.
Klunk, Kate A. (R)
District 169
Knowles, Jerry
Knowles, Jerry (R)
District 124
Kortz, William C.
Kortz, William C. (D)
District 38
Krueger, Leanne
Krueger, Leanne (D)
District 161
Kulik, Anita Astorino
Kulik, Anita Astorino (D)
District 45
Lawrence, John A.
Lawrence, John A. (R)
District 13
Lee, Summer
Lee, Summer (D)
District 34
Lewis, Andrew
Lewis, Andrew (R)
District 105
Longietti, Mark
Longietti, Mark (D)
District 7
Mackenzie, Ryan E.
Mackenzie, Ryan E. (R)
District 134
Madden, Maureen E.
Madden, Maureen E. (D)
District 115
Mako, Zachary
Mako, Zachary (R)
District 183
Malagari, Steven R.
Malagari, Steven R. (D)
District 53
Maloney, David M.
Maloney, David M. (R)
District 130
Markosek, Brandon J.
Markosek, Brandon J. (D)
District 25
Marshall, Jim
Marshall, Jim (R)
District 14
Masser, Kurt A.
Masser, Kurt A. (R)
District 107
Matzie, Robert F.
Matzie, Robert F. (D)
District 16
McCarter, Stephen
McCarter, Stephen (D)
District 154
McClinton, Joanna E.
McClinton, Joanna E. (D)
District 191
McNeill, Jeanne
McNeill, Jeanne (D)
District 133
Mehaffie, Thomas L.
Mehaffie, Thomas L. (R)
District 106
Mentzer, Steven C.
Mentzer, Steven C. (R)
District 97
Merski, Robert E.
Merski, Robert E. (D)
District 2
Metcalfe, Daryl D.
Metcalfe, Daryl D. (R)
District 12
Metzgar, Carl Walker
Metzgar, Carl Walker (R)
District 69
Mihalek, Natalie
Mihalek, Natalie (R)
District 40
Millard, David R.
Millard, David R. (R)
District 109
Miller, Brett R.
Miller, Brett R. (R)
District 41
Miller, Dan L.
Miller, Dan L. (D)
District 42
Mizgorski, Lori A.
Mizgorski, Lori A. (R)
District 30
Moul, Dan
Moul, Dan (R)
District 91
Mullery, Gerald J.
Mullery, Gerald J. (D)
District 119
Mullins, Kyle J.
Mullins, Kyle J. (D)
District 112
Murt , Thomas P.
Murt , Thomas P. (R)
District 152
Neilson, Ed
Neilson, Ed (D)
District 174
Nelson, Eric R.
Nelson, Eric R. (R)
District 57
Nesbit, Tedd C.
Nesbit, Tedd C. (R)
District 8
O'Mara, Jennifer
O'Mara, Jennifer (D)
District 165
O'Neal, Timothy J.
O'Neal, Timothy J. (R)
District 48
Oberlander, Donna
Oberlander, Donna (R)
District 63
Ortitay, Jason
Ortitay, Jason (R)
District 46
Otten, Danielle Friel
Otten, Danielle Friel (D)
District 155
Owlett, Clint
Owlett, Clint (R)
District 68
Pashinski, Eddie Day
Pashinski, Eddie Day (D)
District 121
Peifer, Michael
Peifer, Michael (R)
District 139
Petrarca, Joseph A.
Petrarca, Joseph A. (D)
District 55
Pickett, Tina
Pickett, Tina (R)
District 110
Polinchock, F. Todd
Polinchock, F. Todd (R)
District 144
Puskaric, Michael J.
Puskaric, Michael J. (R)
District 39
Pyle, Jeffrey P.
Pyle, Jeffrey P. (R)
District 60
Quinn, Christopher B.
Quinn, Christopher B. (R)
District 168
Rabb, Christopher M.
Rabb, Christopher M. (D)
District 200
Rader, Jack
Rader, Jack (R)
District 176
Rapp, Kathy L.
Rapp, Kathy L. (R)
District 65
Ravenstahl, Adam
Ravenstahl, Adam (D)
District 20
Readshaw, Harry
Readshaw, Harry (D)
District 36
Reese, Mike
Reese, Mike (R)
District 59
Rigby, Jim
Rigby, Jim (R)
District 71
Roae, Brad
Roae, Brad (R)
District 6
Roebuck, James R.
Roebuck, James R. (D)
District 188
Rothman, Greg
Rothman, Greg (R)
District 87
Rozzi, Mark
Rozzi, Mark (D)
District 126
Ryan, Francis X.
Ryan, Francis X. (R)
District 101
Sainato, Chris
Sainato, Chris (D)
District 9
Samuelson, Steve
Samuelson, Steve (D)
District 135
Sanchez, Benjamin V.
Sanchez, Benjamin V. (D)
District 153
Sankey, Tommy
Sankey, Tommy (R)
District 73
Sappey, Christina D.
Sappey, Christina D. (D)
District 158
Saylor, Stan
Saylor, Stan (R)
District 94
Schemel, Paul
Schemel, Paul (R)
District 90
Schlossberg, Michael H.
Schlossberg, Michael H. (D)
District 132
Schmitt, Louis C.
Schmitt, Louis C. (R)
District 79
Schroeder, Meghan
Schroeder, Meghan (R)
District 29
Schweyer, Peter
Schweyer, Peter (D)
District 22
Shusterman, Melissa L.
Shusterman, Melissa L. (D)
District 157
Simmons, Justin J.
Simmons, Justin J. (R)
District 131
Sims, Brian
Sims, Brian (D)
District 182
Snyder , Pam
Snyder , Pam (D)
District 50
Solomon, Jared G.
Solomon, Jared G. (D)
District 202
Sonney, Curtis G.
Sonney, Curtis G. (R)
District 4
Staats, Craig T.
Staats, Craig T. (R)
District 145
Stephens, Todd
Stephens, Todd (R)
District 151
Struzzi, James B.
Struzzi, James B. (R)
District 62
Sturla, P. Michael
Sturla, P. Michael (D)
District 96
Thomas, Wendi
Thomas, Wendi (R)
District 178
Tobash, Mike
Tobash, Mike (R)
District 125
Toepel, Marcy
Toepel, Marcy (R)
District 147
Toohil, Tarah
Toohil, Tarah (R)
District 116
Topper, Jesse
Topper, Jesse (R)
District 78
Turzai, Mike
Turzai, Mike (R)
District 28
Ullman, Wendy
Ullman, Wendy (D)
District 143
Vitali, Greg
Vitali, Greg (D)
District 166
Walsh, Justin M.
Walsh, Justin M. (R)
District 58
Warner, Ryan
Warner, Ryan (R)
District 52
Warren, Perry S.
Warren, Perry S. (D)
District 31
Webster, Joe
Webster, Joe (D)
District 150
Wentling, Parke
Wentling, Parke (R)
District 17
Wheatley, Jake
Wheatley, Jake (D)
District 19
Wheeland, Jeff C.
Wheeland, Jeff C. (R)
District 83
White, Martina A.
White, Martina A. (R)
District 170
Williams, Dan K.
Williams, Dan K. (D)
District 74
Youngblood, Rosita C.
Youngblood, Rosita C. (D)
District 198
Zabel, Michael P.
Zabel, Michael P. (D)
District 163
Zimmerman, David H.
Zimmerman, David H. (R)
District 99