Legislation Quick Search
07/02/2022 10:44 PM
Pennsylvania House of Representatives
https://www.legis.state.pa.us/cfdocs/legis/home/member_information/mbrList.cfm?Body=H&SessYear=2011
Share:
Home / Members of the House (2011)

Members of the House 2011 - 2012 Session

NEW!

Adolph, William F.
Adolph, William F. (R)
District 165
Aument, Ryan P.
Aument, Ryan P. (R)
District 41
Baker, Matthew E.
Baker, Matthew E. (R)
District 68
Barbin, Bryan
Barbin, Bryan (D)
District 71
Barrar, Stephen
Barrar, Stephen (R)
District 160
Bear, John C.
Bear, John C. (R)
District 97
Benninghoff, Kerry A.
Benninghoff, Kerry A. (R)
District 171
Bishop, Louise Williams
Bishop, Louise Williams (D)
District 192
Bloom, Stephen
Bloom, Stephen (R)
District 199
Boback, Karen
Boback, Karen (R)
District 117
Boyd, Scott W.
Boyd, Scott W. (R)
District 43
Boyle, Brendan F.
Boyle, Brendan F. (D)
District 170
Boyle, Kevin J.
Boyle, Kevin J. (D)
District 172
Bradford, Matthew D.
Bradford, Matthew D. (D)
District 70
Brennan, Joseph F.
Brennan, Joseph F. (D)
District 133
Briggs, Tim
Briggs, Tim (D)
District 149
Brooks, Michele
Brooks, Michele (R)
District 17
Brown, Rosemary M.
Brown, Rosemary M. (R)
District 189
Brown, Vanessa Lowery
Brown, Vanessa Lowery (D)
District 190
Brownlee, Michelle F.
Brownlee, Michelle F. (D)
District 195
Burns, Frank
Burns, Frank (D)
District 72
Buxton, Ron
Buxton, Ron (D)
District 103
Caltagirone, Thomas R.
Caltagirone, Thomas R. (D)
District 127
Carroll, Mike
Carroll, Mike (D)
District 118
Causer, Martin T.
Causer, Martin T. (R)
District 67
Christiana, Jim
Christiana, Jim (R)
District 15
Clymer, Paul I.
Clymer, Paul I. (R)
District 145
Cohen, Mark B.
Cohen, Mark B. (D)
District 202
Conklin, Scott
Conklin, Scott (D)
District 77
Costa, Dom
Costa, Dom (D)
District 21
Costa, Paul
Costa, Paul (D)
District 34
Cox, Jim
Cox, Jim (R)
District 129
Creighton, Tom C.
Creighton, Tom C. (R)
District 37
Cruz, Angel
Cruz, Angel (D)
District 180
Culver, Lynda Schlegel
Culver, Lynda Schlegel (R)
District 108
Curry, Lawrence H.
Curry, Lawrence H. (D)
District 154
Cutler, Bryan
Cutler, Bryan (R)
District 100
Daley, Peter J.
Daley, Peter J. (D)
District 49
Davis, Tina M.
Davis, Tina M. (D)
District 141
Day, Gary
Day, Gary (R)
District 187
DeLissio, Pamela A.
DeLissio, Pamela A. (D)
District 194
DeLuca, Anthony M.
DeLuca, Anthony M. (D)
District 32
DePasquale, Eugene
DePasquale, Eugene (D)
District 95
DeWeese, H. William
DeWeese, H. William (D)
District 50
Dean, Madeleine
Dean, Madeleine (D)
District 153
Deasy, Daniel J.
Deasy, Daniel J. (D)
District 27
Delozier, Sheryl M.
Delozier, Sheryl M. (R)
District 88
Denlinger, Gordon
Denlinger, Gordon (R)
District 99
Dermody, Frank
Dermody, Frank (D)
District 33
Donatucci, Maria P.
Donatucci, Maria P. (D)
District 185
Dunbar, George
Dunbar, George (R)
District 56
Emrick, Joe
Emrick, Joe (R)
District 137
Evankovich, Eli
Evankovich, Eli (R)
District 54
Evans, Dwight
Evans, Dwight (D)
District 203
Evans, John R.
Evans, John R. (R)
District 5
Everett, Garth D.
Everett, Garth D. (R)
District 84
Fabrizio, Florindo J.
Fabrizio, Florindo J. (D)
District 2
Farry, Frank A.
Farry, Frank A. (R)
District 142
Fleck, Mike
Fleck, Mike (R)
District 81
Frankel, Dan
Frankel, Dan (D)
District 23
Freeman, Robert
Freeman, Robert (D)
District 136
Gabler, Matt
Gabler, Matt (R)
District 75
Galloway, John T.
Galloway, John T. (D)
District 140
Geist, Richard A.
Geist, Richard A. (R)
District 79
George, Camille Bud
George, Camille Bud (D)
District 74
Gerber, Michael
Gerber, Michael (D)
District 148
Gergely, Marc J.
Gergely, Marc J. (D)
District 35
Gibbons, Jaret
Gibbons, Jaret (D)
District 10
Gillen, Mark M.
Gillen, Mark M. (R)
District 128
Gillespie, Keith
Gillespie, Keith (R)
District 47
Gingrich, Mauree
Gingrich, Mauree (R)
District 101
Godshall, Robert W.
Godshall, Robert W. (R)
District 53
Goodman, Neal P.
Goodman, Neal P. (D)
District 123
Grell, Glen R.
Grell, Glen R. (R)
District 87
Grove, Seth M.
Grove, Seth M. (R)
District 196
Hackett, Joseph T.
Hackett, Joseph T. (R)
District 161
Hahn, Marcia M.
Hahn, Marcia M. (R)
District 138
Haluska, Gary
Haluska, Gary (D)
District 73
Hanna, Michael K.
Hanna, Michael K. (D)
District 76
Harhai, Ted
Harhai, Ted (D)
District 58
Harhart, Julie
Harhart, Julie (R)
District 183
Harkins, Patrick J.
Harkins, Patrick J. (D)
District 1
Harper, Kate
Harper, Kate (R)
District 61
Harris, Adam
Harris, Adam (R)
District 82
Heffley, Doyle
Heffley, Doyle (R)
District 122
Helm, Susan C.
Helm, Susan C. (R)
District 104
Hennessey, Tim
Hennessey, Tim (R)
District 26
Hess, Dick L.
Hess, Dick L. (R)
District 78
Hickernell, David S.
Hickernell, David S. (R)
District 98
Hornaman, John
Hornaman, John (D)
District 3
Hutchinson, Scott E.
Hutchinson, Scott E. (R)
District 64
James, Harold
James, Harold (D)
District 186
Johnson, Kenyatta J.
Johnson, Kenyatta J. (D)
District 186
Josephs, Babette
Josephs, Babette (D)
District 182
Kampf, Warren
Kampf, Warren (R)
District 157
Kauffman, Rob W.
Kauffman, Rob W. (R)
District 89
Kavulich, Sid Michaels
Kavulich, Sid Michaels (D)
District 114
Keller, Mark K.
Keller, Mark K. (R)
District 86
Keller, William F.
Keller, William F. (D)
District 184
Killion, Thomas H.
Killion, Thomas H. (R)
District 168
Kirkland, Thaddeus
Kirkland, Thaddeus (D)
District 159
Knowles, Jerry
Knowles, Jerry (R)
District 124
Kortz, William C.
Kortz, William C. (D)
District 38
Kotik, Nick
Kotik, Nick (D)
District 45
Krieger, Tim
Krieger, Tim (R)
District 57
Kula, Deberah
Kula, Deberah (D)
District 52
Lawrence, John A.
Lawrence, John A. (R)
District 13
Longietti, Mark
Longietti, Mark (D)
District 7
Mackenzie, Ryan E.
Mackenzie, Ryan E. (R)
District 134
Maher, John
Maher, John (R)
District 40
Mahoney, Tim
Mahoney, Tim (D)
District 51
Major, Sandra
Major, Sandra (R)
District 111
Maloney, David M.
Maloney, David M. (R)
District 130
Mann, Jennifer L.
Mann, Jennifer L. (D)
District 132
Markosek, Joseph F.
Markosek, Joseph F. (D)
District 25
Marshall, Jim
Marshall, Jim (R)
District 14
Marsico, Ron
Marsico, Ron (R)
District 105
Masser, Kurt A.
Masser, Kurt A. (R)
District 107
Matzie, Robert F.
Matzie, Robert F. (D)
District 16
McGeehan, Michael P.
McGeehan, Michael P. (D)
District 173
Metcalfe, Daryl D.
Metcalfe, Daryl D. (R)
District 12
Metzgar, Carl Walker
Metzgar, Carl Walker (R)
District 69
Miccarelli, Nick
Miccarelli, Nick (R)
District 162
Micozzie, Nicholas A.
Micozzie, Nicholas A. (R)
District 163
Millard, David R.
Millard, David R. (R)
District 109
Miller, Ron
Miller, Ron (R)
District 93
Milne, Duane D.
Milne, Duane D. (R)
District 167
Mirabito, Rick
Mirabito, Rick (D)
District 83
Moul, Dan
Moul, Dan (R)
District 91
Mullery, Gerald J.
Mullery, Gerald J. (D)
District 119
Mundy, Phyllis
Mundy, Phyllis (D)
District 120
Murphy, Kevin P.
Murphy, Kevin P. (D)
District 113
Murt , Thomas P.
Murt , Thomas P. (R)
District 152
Mustio, Mark
Mustio, Mark (R)
District 44
Myers, John
Myers, John (D)
District 201
Neilson, Ed
Neilson, Ed (D)
District 169
Neuman, Brandon P.
Neuman, Brandon P. (D)
District 48
O'Brien, Dennis M.
O'Brien, Dennis M. (R)
District 169
O'Brien, Michael H.
O'Brien, Michael H. (D)
District 175
O'Neill, Bernie
O'Neill, Bernie (R)
District 29
Oberlander, Donna
Oberlander, Donna (R)
District 63
Parker, Cherelle L.
Parker, Cherelle L. (D)
District 200
Pashinski, Eddie Day
Pashinski, Eddie Day (D)
District 121
Payne, John D.
Payne, John D. (R)
District 106
Payton, Tony J.
Payton, Tony J. (D)
District 179
Peifer, Michael
Peifer, Michael (R)
District 139
Perry, Scott
Perry, Scott (R)
District 92
Petrarca, Joseph A.
Petrarca, Joseph A. (D)
District 55
Petri, Scott A.
Petri, Scott A. (R)
District 178
Pickett, Tina
Pickett, Tina (R)
District 110
Preston, Joseph
Preston, Joseph (D)
District 24
Quigley, Thomas J.
Quigley, Thomas J. (R)
District 146
Quinn, Marguerite
Quinn, Marguerite (R)
District 143
Rapp, Kathy L.
Rapp, Kathy L. (R)
District 65
Ravenstahl, Adam
Ravenstahl, Adam (D)
District 20
Readshaw, Harry
Readshaw, Harry (D)
District 36
Reed, Dave
Reed, Dave (R)
District 62
Reichley, Douglas G.
Reichley, Douglas G. (R)
District 134
Roae, Brad
Roae, Brad (R)
District 6
Rock, Todd
Rock, Todd (R)
District 90
Roebuck, James R.
Roebuck, James R. (D)
District 188
Ross, Chris
Ross, Chris (R)
District 158
Sabatina, John P.
Sabatina, John P. (D)
District 174
Saccone, Rick
Saccone, Rick (R)
District 39
Sainato, Chris
Sainato, Chris (D)
District 9
Samuelson, Steve
Samuelson, Steve (D)
District 135
Santarsiero, Steven J.
Santarsiero, Steven J. (D)
District 31
Santoni, Dante
Santoni, Dante (D)
District 126
Saylor, Stan
Saylor, Stan (R)
District 94
Scavello, Mario M.
Scavello, Mario M. (R)
District 176
Schmotzer, Martin Michael
Schmotzer, Martin Michael (D)
District 22
Schroder, Curt
Schroder, Curt (R)
District 155
Shapiro, Josh
Shapiro, Josh (D)
District 153
Simmons, Justin J.
Simmons, Justin J. (R)
District 131
Smith, Ken
Smith, Ken (D)
District 112
Smith, Matthew
Smith, Matthew (D)
District 42
Smith, Samuel H.
Smith, Samuel H. (R)
District 66
Sonney, Curtis G.
Sonney, Curtis G. (R)
District 4
Staback, Edward G.
Staback, Edward G. (D)
District 115
Stephens, Todd
Stephens, Todd (R)
District 151
Stern, Jerry
Stern, Jerry (R)
District 80
Stevenson, Richard R.
Stevenson, Richard R. (R)
District 8
Sturla, P. Michael
Sturla, P. Michael (D)
District 96
Swanger, RoseMarie
Swanger, RoseMarie (R)
District 102
Tallman, Will
Tallman, Will (R)
District 193
Taylor, John
Taylor, John (R)
District 177
Thomas, W. Curtis
Thomas, W. Curtis (D)
District 181
Tobash, Mike
Tobash, Mike (R)
District 125
Toepel, Marcy
Toepel, Marcy (R)
District 147
Truitt, Dan
Truitt, Dan (R)
District 156
Vereb, Mike
Vereb, Mike (R)
District 150
Vitali, Greg
Vitali, Greg (D)
District 166
Vulakovich, Randy
Vulakovich, Randy (R)
District 30
Wagner, Chelsa
Wagner, Chelsa (D)
District 22
Waters, Ronald G.
Waters, Ronald G. (D)
District 191
Watson, Katharine M.
Watson, Katharine M. (R)
District 144
White, Jesse
White, Jesse (D)
District 46
Williams, Gary
Williams, Gary (D)
District 197
Williams, Jewell
Williams, Jewell (D)
District 197
Youngblood, Rosita C.
Youngblood, Rosita C. (D)
District 198