Legislation Quick Search
07/04/2022 08:28 PM
Pennsylvania House of Representatives
https://www.legis.state.pa.us/cfdocs/legis/home/member_information/mbrList.cfm?Body=H&SessYear=2007
Share:
Home / Members of the House (2007)

Members of the House 2007 - 2008 Session

NEW!

Adolph, William F.
Adolph, William F. (R)
District 165
Argall, David G.
Argall, David G. (R)
District 124
Baker, Matthew E.
Baker, Matthew E. (R)
District 68
Barrar, Stephen
Barrar, Stephen (R)
District 160
Bastian, Bob
Bastian, Bob (R)
District 69
Bear, John C.
Bear, John C. (R)
District 97
Belfanti, Robert E.
Belfanti, Robert E. (D)
District 107
Benninghoff, Kerry A.
Benninghoff, Kerry A. (R)
District 171
Bennington, Lisa
Bennington, Lisa (D)
District 21
Beyer, Karen D.
Beyer, Karen D. (R)
District 131
Biancucci, Vince
Biancucci, Vince (D)
District 15
Bishop, Louise Williams
Bishop, Louise Williams (D)
District 192
Blackwell, Thomas W.
Blackwell, Thomas W. (D)
District 190
Boback, Karen
Boback, Karen (R)
District 117
Boyd, Scott W.
Boyd, Scott W. (R)
District 43
Brennan, Joseph F.
Brennan, Joseph F. (D)
District 133
Brooks, Michele
Brooks, Michele (R)
District 17
Buxton, Ron
Buxton, Ron (D)
District 103
Caltagirone, Thomas R.
Caltagirone, Thomas R. (D)
District 127
Cappelli, Steven W.
Cappelli, Steven W. (R)
District 83
Carroll, Mike
Carroll, Mike (D)
District 118
Casorio, James E.
Casorio, James E. (D)
District 56
Causer, Martin T.
Causer, Martin T. (R)
District 67
Civera, Mario J.
Civera, Mario J. (R)
District 164
Clymer, Paul I.
Clymer, Paul I. (R)
District 145
Cohen, Mark B.
Cohen, Mark B. (D)
District 202
Conklin, Scott
Conklin, Scott (D)
District 77
Costa, Paul
Costa, Paul (D)
District 34
Cox, Jim
Cox, Jim (R)
District 129
Creighton, Tom C.
Creighton, Tom C. (R)
District 37
Cruz, Angel
Cruz, Angel (D)
District 180
Curry, Lawrence H.
Curry, Lawrence H. (D)
District 154
Cutler, Bryan
Cutler, Bryan (R)
District 100
Daley, Peter J.
Daley, Peter J. (D)
District 49
Dally, Craig A.
Dally, Craig A. (R)
District 138
DeLuca, Anthony M.
DeLuca, Anthony M. (D)
District 32
DePasquale, Eugene
DePasquale, Eugene (D)
District 95
DeWeese, H. William
DeWeese, H. William (D)
District 50
Denlinger, Gordon
Denlinger, Gordon (R)
District 99
Dermody, Frank
Dermody, Frank (D)
District 33
Donatucci, Robert C.
Donatucci, Robert C. (D)
District 185
Eachus, Todd A.
Eachus, Todd A. (D)
District 116
Evans, Dwight
Evans, Dwight (D)
District 203
Evans, John R.
Evans, John R. (R)
District 5
Everett, Garth D.
Everett, Garth D. (R)
District 84
Fabrizio, Florindo J.
Fabrizio, Florindo J. (D)
District 2
Fairchild, Russell H.
Fairchild, Russell H. (R)
District 85
Fleck, Mike
Fleck, Mike (R)
District 81
Frankel, Dan
Frankel, Dan (D)
District 23
Freeman, Robert
Freeman, Robert (D)
District 136
Gabig, Will
Gabig, Will (R)
District 199
Galloway, John T.
Galloway, John T. (D)
District 140
Geist, Richard A.
Geist, Richard A. (R)
District 79
George, Camille Bud
George, Camille Bud (D)
District 74
Gerber, Michael
Gerber, Michael (D)
District 148
Gergely, Marc J.
Gergely, Marc J. (D)
District 35
Gibbons, Jaret
Gibbons, Jaret (D)
District 10
Gillespie, Keith
Gillespie, Keith (R)
District 47
Gingrich, Mauree
Gingrich, Mauree (R)
District 101
Godshall, Robert W.
Godshall, Robert W. (R)
District 53
Goodman, Neal P.
Goodman, Neal P. (D)
District 123
Grell, Glen R.
Grell, Glen R. (R)
District 87
Grucela, Richard T.
Grucela, Richard T. (D)
District 137
Haluska, Gary
Haluska, Gary (D)
District 73
Hanna, Michael K.
Hanna, Michael K. (D)
District 76
Harhai, Ted
Harhai, Ted (D)
District 58
Harhart, Julie
Harhart, Julie (R)
District 183
Harkins, Patrick J.
Harkins, Patrick J. (D)
District 1
Harper, Kate
Harper, Kate (R)
District 61
Harris, Adam
Harris, Adam (R)
District 82
Helm, Susan C.
Helm, Susan C. (R)
District 104
Hennessey, Tim
Hennessey, Tim (R)
District 26
Hershey, Art
Hershey, Art (R)
District 13
Hess, Dick L.
Hess, Dick L. (R)
District 78
Hickernell, David S.
Hickernell, David S. (R)
District 98
Hornaman, John
Hornaman, John (D)
District 3
Hutchinson, Scott E.
Hutchinson, Scott E. (R)
District 64
James, Harold
James, Harold (D)
District 186
Josephs, Babette
Josephs, Babette (D)
District 182
Kauffman, Rob W.
Kauffman, Rob W. (R)
District 89
Keller, Mark K.
Keller, Mark K. (R)
District 86
Keller, William F.
Keller, William F. (D)
District 184
Kenney, George T.
Kenney, George T. (R)
District 170
Kessler, David R.
Kessler, David R. (D)
District 130
Killion, Thomas H.
Killion, Thomas H. (R)
District 168
King, Chris
King, Chris (D)
District 142
Kirkland, Thaddeus
Kirkland, Thaddeus (D)
District 159
Kortz, William C.
Kortz, William C. (D)
District 38
Kotik, Nick
Kotik, Nick (D)
District 45
Kula, Deberah
Kula, Deberah (D)
District 52
Leach, Daylin
Leach, Daylin (D)
District 149
Lentz, Bryan R.
Lentz, Bryan R. (D)
District 161
Levdansky, David K.
Levdansky, David K. (D)
District 39
Longietti, Mark
Longietti, Mark (D)
District 7
Mackereth, Beverly
Mackereth, Beverly (R)
District 196
Maher, John
Maher, John (R)
District 40
Mahoney, Tim
Mahoney, Tim (D)
District 51
Major, Sandra
Major, Sandra (R)
District 111
Manderino, Kathy
Manderino, Kathy (D)
District 194
Mann, Jennifer L.
Mann, Jennifer L. (D)
District 132
Mantz, Carl W.
Mantz, Carl W. (R)
District 187
Markosek, Joseph F.
Markosek, Joseph F. (D)
District 25
Marshall, Jim
Marshall, Jim (R)
District 14
Marsico, Ron
Marsico, Ron (R)
District 105
McCall, Keith R.
McCall, Keith R. (D)
District 122
McGeehan, Michael P.
McGeehan, Michael P. (D)
District 173
McIlhattan, Fred
McIlhattan, Fred (R)
District 63
McIlvaine Smith , Barbara
McIlvaine Smith , Barbara (D)
District 156
Melio, Anthony J.
Melio, Anthony J. (D)
District 141
Mensch, Bob
Mensch, Bob (R)
District 147
Metcalfe, Daryl D.
Metcalfe, Daryl D. (R)
District 12
Micozzie, Nicholas A.
Micozzie, Nicholas A. (R)
District 163
Millard, David R.
Millard, David R. (R)
District 109
Miller, Ron
Miller, Ron (R)
District 93
Milne, Duane D.
Milne, Duane D. (R)
District 167
Moul, Dan
Moul, Dan (R)
District 91
Moyer, Jay R.
Moyer, Jay R. (R)
District 70
Mundy, Phyllis
Mundy, Phyllis (D)
District 120
Murt , Thomas P.
Murt , Thomas P. (R)
District 152
Mustio, Mark
Mustio, Mark (R)
District 44
Myers, John
Myers, John (D)
District 201
Nailor, Jerry L.
Nailor, Jerry L. (R)
District 88
Nickol, Steven R.
Nickol, Steven R. (R)
District 193
O'Brien, Dennis M.
O'Brien, Dennis M. (R)
District 169
O'Brien, Michael H.
O'Brien, Michael H. (D)
District 175
O'Neill, Bernie
O'Neill, Bernie (R)
District 29
Oliver, Frank Louis
Oliver, Frank Louis (D)
District 195
Pallone, John E.
Pallone, John E. (D)
District 54
Parker, Cherelle L.
Parker, Cherelle L. (D)
District 200
Pashinski, Eddie Day
Pashinski, Eddie Day (D)
District 121
Payne, John D.
Payne, John D. (R)
District 106
Payton, Tony J.
Payton, Tony J. (D)
District 179
Peifer, Michael
Peifer, Michael (R)
District 139
Perry, Scott
Perry, Scott (R)
District 92
Perzel, John M.
Perzel, John M. (R)
District 172
Petrarca, Joseph A.
Petrarca, Joseph A. (D)
District 55
Petri, Scott A.
Petri, Scott A. (R)
District 178
Petrone, Thomas C.
Petrone, Thomas C. (D)
District 27
Phillips, Merle H.
Phillips, Merle H. (R)
District 108
Pickett, Tina
Pickett, Tina (R)
District 110
Preston, Joseph
Preston, Joseph (D)
District 24
Quigley, Thomas J.
Quigley, Thomas J. (R)
District 146
Quinn, Marguerite
Quinn, Marguerite (R)
District 143
Ramaley, Sean M.
Ramaley, Sean M. (D)
District 16
Rapp, Kathy L.
Rapp, Kathy L. (R)
District 65
Raymond, Ron
Raymond, Ron (R)
District 162
Readshaw, Harry
Readshaw, Harry (D)
District 36
Reed, Dave
Reed, Dave (R)
District 62
Reichley, Douglas G.
Reichley, Douglas G. (R)
District 134
Roae, Brad
Roae, Brad (R)
District 6
Rock, Todd
Rock, Todd (R)
District 90
Roebuck, James R.
Roebuck, James R. (D)
District 188
Rohrer, Sam
Rohrer, Sam (R)
District 128
Ross, Chris
Ross, Chris (R)
District 158
Rubley, Carole A.
Rubley, Carole A. (R)
District 157
Sabatina, John P.
Sabatina, John P. (D)
District 174
Sainato, Chris
Sainato, Chris (D)
District 9
Samuelson, Steve
Samuelson, Steve (D)
District 135
Santoni, Dante
Santoni, Dante (D)
District 126
Saylor, Stan
Saylor, Stan (R)
District 94
Scavello, Mario M.
Scavello, Mario M. (R)
District 176
Schroder, Curt
Schroder, Curt (R)
District 155
Seip, Tim
Seip, Tim (D)
District 125
Shapiro, Josh
Shapiro, Josh (D)
District 153
Shimkus, Frank Andrews
Shimkus, Frank Andrews (D)
District 113
Siptroth, John J.
Siptroth, John J. (D)
District 189
Smith, Ken
Smith, Ken (D)
District 112
Smith, Matthew
Smith, Matthew (D)
District 42
Smith, Samuel H.
Smith, Samuel H. (R)
District 66
Solobay, Timothy J.
Solobay, Timothy J. (D)
District 48
Sonney, Curtis G.
Sonney, Curtis G. (R)
District 4
Staback, Edward G.
Staback, Edward G. (D)
District 115
Stairs, Jess M.
Stairs, Jess M. (R)
District 59
Steil, David J.
Steil, David J. (R)
District 31
Stern, Jerry
Stern, Jerry (R)
District 80
Stevenson, Richard R.
Stevenson, Richard R. (R)
District 8
Sturla, P. Michael
Sturla, P. Michael (D)
District 96
Surra, Dan A.
Surra, Dan A. (D)
District 75
Swanger, RoseMarie
Swanger, RoseMarie (R)
District 102
Tangretti, Thomas A.
Tangretti, Thomas A. (D)
District 57
Taylor, John
Taylor, John (R)
District 177
Taylor, Rick
Taylor, Rick (D)
District 151
Thomas, W. Curtis
Thomas, W. Curtis (D)
District 181
True, Katie
True, Katie (R)
District 41
Vereb, Mike
Vereb, Mike (R)
District 150
Vitali, Greg
Vitali, Greg (D)
District 166
Vulakovich, Randy
Vulakovich, Randy (R)
District 30
Wagner, Chelsa
Wagner, Chelsa (D)
District 22
Walko, Don
Walko, Don (D)
District 20
Wansacz, James
Wansacz, James (D)
District 114
Waters, Ronald G.
Waters, Ronald G. (D)
District 191
Watson, Katharine M.
Watson, Katharine M. (R)
District 144
White, Jesse
White, Jesse (D)
District 46
Williams, Jewell
Williams, Jewell (D)
District 197
Wojnaroski, Edward P.
Wojnaroski, Edward P. (D)
District 71
Yewcic, Tom
Yewcic, Tom (D)
District 72
Youngblood, Rosita C.
Youngblood, Rosita C. (D)
District 198
Yudichak, John T.
Yudichak, John T. (D)
District 119