Legislation Quick Search
11/22/2014 06:42 PM
Pennsylvania House of Representatives
http://www.legis.state.pa.us/cfdocs/legis/CSM/DisplayByMember.cfm?Chamber=H&SPick=20130
Share:
Home / House Co-Sponsorship Memoranda

House Co-Sponsorship Memoranda

By Member | By Date | Keyword Search


Adolph, William F., Jr.
Aument, Ryan P.
Baker, Matthew E.
Barbin, Bryan
Barrar, Stephen
Benninghoff, Kerry A.
Bishop, Louise Williams
Bizzarro, Ryan A.
Bloom, Stephen
Boback, Karen
Boyle, Brendan F.
Boyle, Kevin J.
Bradford, Matthew D.
Briggs, Tim
Brooks, Michele
Brown, Rosemary M.
Brown, Vanessa Lowery
Brownlee, Michelle F.
Burns, Frank
Caltagirone, Thomas R.
Carroll , Mike
Causer, Martin T.
Christiana, Jim
Clay, James , Jr.
Clymer, Paul I.
Cohen, Mark B.
Conklin, Scott
Corbin, Becky
Costa, Dom
Costa, Paul
Cox, Jim
Cruz, Angel
Culver, Lynda Schlegel
Cutler, Bryan
Daley, Mary Jo
Daley, Peter J.
Davidson, Margo L.
Davis, Tina M.
Day, Gary
Dean, Madeleine
Deasy, Daniel J.
DeLissio, Pamela A.
Delozier, Sheryl M.
DeLuca, Anthony M.
Denlinger, Gordon
Dermody, Frank
DiGirolamo, Gene
Donatucci, Maria P.
Dunbar, George
Ellis, Brian L.
Emrick, Joe
English, Harold A.
Evankovich, Eli
Evans, Dwight
Everett, Garth D.
Fabrizio, Florindo J.
Farina, Frank
Farry, Frank A.
Fee, Mindy
Fleck, Mike
Flynn, Marty
Frankel, Dan
Freeman, Robert
Gabler, Matt
Gainey, Ed
Galloway, John T.
Gergely, Marc J.
Gibbons, Jaret
Gillen, Mark M.
Gillespie, Keith
Gingrich, Mauree
Godshall, Robert W.
Goodman, Neal P.
Greiner, Keith J.
Grell, Glen R.
Grove, Seth M.
Hackett, Joseph T.
Haggerty, Kevin
Hahn, Marcia M.
Haluska, Gary
Hanna, Michael K.
Harhai, Ted
Harhart, Julie
Harkins, Patrick J.
Harper, Kate
Harris, C. Adam
Harris, Jordan A.
Heffley, Doyle
Helm, Susan C.
Hennessey, Tim
Hess, Dick L.
Hickernell, David S.
James, R. Lee
Kampf, Warren
Kauffman, Rob W.
Kavulich, Sid Michaels
Keller, Fred
Keller, Mark K.
Keller, William F.
Killion, Thomas H.
Kim, Patty
Kinsey, Stephen
Kirkland, Thaddeus
Knowles, Jerry
Kortz, William C., II
Krieger, Tim
Kula, Deberah
Lawrence, John A.
Longietti, Mark
Lucas, Gregory S.
Mackenzie, Ryan E.
Maher, John
Mahoney, Tim
Major, Sandra
Maloney, David M., Sr.
Markosek, Joseph F.
Marshall, Jim
Marsico, Ron
Masser, Kurt A.
Matzie, Robert F.
McCarter, Stephen
McGeehan, Michael P.
McGinnis, John D
McNeill, Daniel T.
Mentzer, Steven C.
Metcalfe, Daryl D.
Metzgar, Carl Walker
Miccarelli, Nicholas A, III
Micozzie, Nicholas A.
Millard, David R.
Miller, Daniel L.
Miller, Ron
Milne, Duane
Mirabito, Rick
Miranda, J.P.
Molchany, Erin C.
Moul, Dan
Mullery, Gerald J.
Mundy, Phyllis
Murt , Thomas P.
Mustio, Mark
Neilson, Ed
Neuman, Brandon P.
O'Brien, Michael H.
O'Neill, Bernie
Oberlander, Donna
Painter, Mark
Parker, Cherelle L.
Pashinski, Eddie Day
Payne, John D.
Peifer, Michael
Petrarca, Joseph A.
Petri, Scott A.
Pickett, Tina
Pyle, Jeffrey P.
Quinn, Marguerite
Rapp, Kathy L.
Ravenstahl, Adam
Readshaw, Harry
Reed, Dave
Reese, Mike
Regan, Mike
Roae, Brad
Rock, Todd
Roebuck, James R., Jr.
Ross, Chris
Rozzi, Mark
Sabatina, John P., Jr.
Saccone, Rick
Sainato, Chris
Samuelson, Steve
Sankey, Tommy
Santarsiero, Steven J.
Saylor, Stan
Scavello, Mario M.
Schlossberg, Michael H.
Schreiber, Kevin J.
Simmons, Justin J.
Sims, Brian
Smith, Samuel H.
Snyder , Pam
Sonney, Curtis G.
Stephens, Todd
Stern, Jerry
Stevenson, Richard R.
Sturla, P. Michael
Swanger, RoseMarie
Tallman, Will
Taylor, John
Thomas, W. Curtis
Tobash, Mike
Toepel, Marcy
Toohil, Tarah
Topper, Jesse
Truitt, Dan
Turzai, Mike
Vereb, Mike
Vitali, Greg
Waters, Ronald G.
Watson, Katharine M.
Wheatley, Jake , Jr.
White, Jesse
Youngblood, Rosita C.