Legislation Quick Search
09/18/2019 05:53 PM
Pennsylvania House of Representatives
https://www.legis.state.pa.us/cfdocs/legis/CSM/DisplayByMember.cfm?Chamber=H
Share:
Home / House Co-Sponsorship Memoranda

House Co-Sponsorship Memoranda

By Member | By Date | Keyword Search


Barrar, Stephen
Benninghoff, Kerry A.
Bernstine, Aaron
Bizzarro, Ryan A.
Boback, Karen
Borowicz, Stephanie
Boyle, Kevin J.
Briggs, Tim
Brooks, Bob
Brown, Rosemary M.
Bullock, Donna
Burgos, Danilo
Burns, Frank
Caltagirone, Thomas R.
Carroll , Mike
Causer, Martin T.
Cephas, Morgan
Ciresi, Joe
Comitta, Carolyn T.
Conklin, Scott
Cook, Bud
Cox, Jim
Cruz, Angel
Culver, Lynda Schlegel
Cutler, Bryan
Daley, Mary Jo
Davidson, Margo L.
Davis, Austin A.
Davis, Tina M.
Dawkins, Jason
Day, Gary
Deasy, Daniel J.
DeLissio, Pamela A.
Delloso, David M.
Delozier, Sheryl M.
DeLuca, Anthony M.
Dermody, Frank
Diamond, Russ
DiGirolamo, Gene
Donatucci, Maria P.
Dowling, Matthew D.
Driscoll, Michael J.
Dunbar, George
Dush, Cris
Ecker, Torren C.
Ellis, Brian L.
Emrick, Joe
Everett, Garth D.
Farry, Frank A.
Fee, Mindy
Fiedler, Elizabeth
Fitzgerald, Isabella V.
Flynn, Marty
Frankel, Dan
Freeman, Robert
Fritz, Jonathan
Gabler, Matt
Gainey, Ed
Galloway, John T.
Gaydos, Valerie S.
Gillen, Mark M.
Gillespie, Keith
Gleim, Barbara
Goodman, Neal P.
Gregory, Jim
Greiner, Keith J.
Grove, Seth M.
Hahn, Marcia M.
Hanbidge, Liz
Harkins, Patrick J.
Harris, Jordan A.
Heffley, Doyle
Helm, Susan C.
Hennessey, Tim
Hershey, Johnathan D.
Hickernell, David S.
Hill-Evans, Carol
Hohenstein, Joseph C.
Howard, Kristine C.
Innamorato, Sara
Irvin, Rich
Isaacson, MaryLouise
James, R. Lee
Johnson-Harrell, Movita
Jones, Mike
Jozwiak, Barry J.
Kail, Joshua D.
Kaufer, Aaron D.
Kauffman, Rob W.
Keefer, Dawn W.
Keller, Fred
Keller, Mark K.
Kenyatta, Malcolm
Kim, Patty
Kinsey, Stephen
Kirkland, Brian
Klunk, Kate A.
Knowles, Jerry
Kortz, William C., II
Kosierowski, Bridget M.
Krueger, Leanne
Kulik, Anita Astorino
Lawrence, John A.
Lee, Summer
Lewis, Andrew
Longietti, Mark
Mackenzie, Ryan E.
Madden, Maureen E.
Mako, Zachary
Malagari, Steven R.
Maloney, David M., Sr.
Markosek, Brandon J.
Marshall, Jim
Masser, Kurt A.
Matzie, Robert F.
McCarter, Stephen
McClinton, Joanna E.
McNeill, Jeanne
Mehaffie, Thomas L., III
Mentzer, Steven C.
Merski, Robert E.
Metcalfe, Daryl D.
Metzgar, Carl Walker
Mihalek, Natalie
Millard, David R.
Miller, Brett R.
Miller, Dan L.
Mizgorski, Lori A.
Moul, Dan
Mullery, Gerald J.
Mullins, Kyle J.
Murt , Thomas P.
Neilson, Ed
Nelson, Eric R.
Nesbit, Tedd C.
O'Mara, Jennifer
O'Neal, Timothy J.
Oberlander, Donna
Ortitay, Jason
Otten, Danielle Friel
Owlett, Clint
Pashinski, Eddie Day
Peifer, Michael
Petrarca, Joseph A.
Pickett, Tina
Polinchock, F. Todd
Puskaric, Michael J.
Pyle, Jeffrey P.
Quinn, Christopher B.
Rabb, Christopher M.
Rader, Jack , Jr.
Rapp, Kathy L.
Ravenstahl, Adam
Readshaw, Harry
Reese, Mike
Rigby, Jim
Roae, Brad
Roebuck, James R., Jr.
Rothman, Greg
Rowe, David H.
Rozzi, Mark
Ryan, Francis X.
Sainato, Chris
Samuelson, Steve
Sanchez, Benjamin V.
Sankey, Tommy
Sappey, Christina D.
Saylor, Stan
Schemel, Paul
Schlossberg, Michael H.
Schmitt, Louis C., Jr.
Schroeder, Meghan
Schweyer, Peter
Shusterman, Melissa L.
Simmons, Justin J.
Sims, Brian
Snyder , Pam
Solomon, Jared G.
Sonney, Curtis G.
Staats, Craig T.
Stephens, Todd
Struzzi, James B., II
Sturla, P. Michael
Thomas, Wendi
Tobash, Mike
Toepel, Marcy
Toohil, Tarah
Topper, Jesse
Turzai, Mike
Ullman, Wendy
Walsh, Justin M.
Warner, Ryan
Warren, Perry S.
Webster, Joe
Wentling, Parke
Wheatley, Jake , Jr.
Wheeland, Jeff C.
White, Martina A.
Williams, Dan K.
Youngblood, Rosita C.
Zabel, Mike
Zimmerman, David H.