JUDICIARY CODE (42 PA.C.S.) - AMEND IGNITION INTERLOCK SYSTEMS
§ 7003.  Additional driver's license restoration requirements.
        In addition to any other requirements established for the
     restoration of a person's operating privileges under 75 Pa.C.S.