TABLE OF CONTENTS
§ 561.  Finality of determinations.
The determinations required by the following sections are final and conclusive unless they are clearly erroneous, arbitrary, capricious or contrary to law:
Section 512(f) (relating to competitive sealed bidding).
Section 513(a) and (g) (relating to competitive sealed proposals).