TABLE OF CONTENTS
§ 6101.  Scope of subchapter.
Except as otherwise provided by statute or regulation promulgated pursuant thereto by a government agency, the provisions of this subchapter shall apply to matters heard by judicial tribunals and to all matters heard by government agencies of this Commonwealth.
42c6102s