TABLE OF CONTENTS
§ 1901.  Court Administrator of Pennsylvania.
The Supreme Court shall appoint and may remove a Court Administrator of Pennsylvania.
42c1901v
Cross References.  Section 1901 is referred to in section 102 of this title; section 101 of Title 2 (Administrative Law and Procedure).
42c1902s