TABLE OF CONTENTS
§ 6111.  Domestic violence counselor/advocate.
A domestic violence counselor/advocate may accompany a party to any legal proceeding or hearing under this chapter.
23c6111v
(Oct. 6, 1994, P.L.574, No.85, eff. 60 days)
23c6112s