TABLE OF CONTENTS
§ 5471.  Intrastate application.
The provisions of this chapter allocating jurisdiction and functions between and among courts of different states shall also allocate jurisdiction and functions between and among the courts of common pleas of this Commonwealth.
23c5481h
SUBCHAPTER E
MISCELLANEOUS PROVISIONS
Sec.
5481.  Application and construction.
5482.  Severability.
23c5481s