18c9101h
§ 9153.  Individual rights on access and review.
Any individual exercising his or her right to access and review under the provisions of this subchapter shall be informed when criminal history record information is made available that he or she is under no obligation to divulge such information to any person or agency.
18c9158h
SUBCHAPTER F.1
CRIME VICTIM RIGHT OF ACCESS
Sec.
9158.  Definitions.