18c9101h
§ 9111.  Duties of criminal justice agencies.
It shall be the duty of every criminal justice agency within the Commonwealth to maintain complete and accurate criminal history record information and to report such information at such times and in such manner as required by the provisions of this chapter or other applicable statutes.
18c9112s