Legislation Quick Search
04/20/2014 01:44 AM
Pennsylvania House of Representatives
http://www.legis.state.pa.us/cfdocs/legis/home/member_information/mbrList.cfm?body=H&sort=district
Share:
Home / Members of the House

Members of the House

Click here for a print-friendly version
Harkins, Patrick J. (D)
District 1
Fabrizio, Florindo J. (D)
District 2
Bizzarro, Ryan A. (D)
District 3
Sonney, Curtis G. (R)
District 4
Lucas, Gregory S. (R)
District 5
Roae, Brad (R)
District 6
Longietti, Mark (D)
District 7
Stevenson, Richard R. (R)
District 8
Sainato, Chris (D)
District 9
Gibbons, Jaret (D)
District 10
Ellis, Brian L. (R)
District 11
Metcalfe, Daryl D. (R)
District 12
Lawrence, John A. (R)
District 13
Marshall, Jim (R)
District 14
Christiana, Jim (R)
District 15
Matzie, Robert F. (D)
District 16
Brooks, Michele (R)
District 17
DiGirolamo, Gene (R)
District 18
Wheatley, Jake (D)
District 19
Ravenstahl, Adam (D)
District 20
Costa, Dom (D)
District 21
Molchany, Erin C. (D)
District 22
Frankel, Dan (D)
District 23
Gainey, Ed (D)
District 24
Markosek, Joseph F. (D)
District 25
Hennessey, Tim (R)
District 26
Deasy, Daniel J. (D)
District 27
Turzai, Mike (R)
District 28
O'Neill, Bernie (R)
District 29
English, Harold A. (R)
District 30
Santarsiero, Steven J. (D)
District 31
DeLuca, Anthony M. (D)
District 32
Dermody, Frank (D)
District 33
Costa, Paul (D)
District 34
Gergely, Marc J. (D)
District 35
Readshaw, Harry (D)
District 36
Fee, Mindy (R)
District 37
Kortz, William C. (D)
District 38
Saccone, Rick (R)
District 39
Maher, John (R)
District 40
Aument, Ryan P. (R)
District 41
Miller, Daniel L. (D)
District 42
Greiner, Keith J. (R)
District 43
Mustio, Mark (R)
District 44
Kotik, Nick (D)
District 45
White, Jesse (D)
District 46
Gillespie, Keith (R)
District 47
Neuman, Brandon P. (D)
District 48
Daley, Peter J. (D)
District 49
Snyder , Pam (D)
District 50
Mahoney, Tim (D)
District 51
Kula, Deberah (D)
District 52
Godshall, Robert W. (R)
District 53
Evankovich, Eli (R)
District 54
Petrarca, Joseph A. (D)
District 55
Dunbar, George (R)
District 56
Krieger, Timothy (R)
District 57
Harhai, Ted (D)
District 58
Reese, Mike (R)
District 59
Pyle, Jeffrey P. (R)
District 60
Harper, Kate (R)
District 61
Reed, Dave (R)
District 62
Oberlander, Donna (R)
District 63
James, R. Lee (R)
District 64
Rapp, Kathy L. (R)
District 65
Smith, Samuel H. (R)
District 66
Causer, Martin T. (R)
District 67
Baker, Matthew E. (R)
District 68
Metzgar, Carl Walker (R)
District 69
Bradford, Matthew D. (D)
District 70
Barbin, Bryan (D)
District 71
Burns, Frank (D)
District 72
Haluska, Gary (D)
District 73
Sankey, Tommy (R)
District 74
Gabler, Matt (R)
District 75
Hanna, Michael K. (D)
District 76
Conklin, Scott (D)
District 77
Topper, Jesse (R)
District 78
McGinnis, John D (R)
District 79
Stern, Jerry (R)
District 80
Fleck, Mike (R)
District 81
Harris, C. Adam (R)
District 82
Mirabito, Rick (D)
District 83
Everett, Garth D. (R)
District 84
Keller, Fred (R)
District 85
Keller, Mark K. (R)
District 86
Grell, Glen R. (R)
District 87
Delozier, Sheryl M. (R)
District 88
Kauffman, Rob W. (R)
District 89
Rock, Todd (R)
District 90
Moul, Dan (R)
District 91
Regan, Mike (R)
District 92
Miller, Ron (R)
District 93
Saylor, Stan (R)
District 94
Schreiber, Kevin J. (D)
District 95
Sturla, P. Michael (D)
District 96
Mentzer, Steven C. (R)
District 97
Hickernell, David S. (R)
District 98
Denlinger, Gordon (R)
District 99
Cutler, Bryan (R)
District 100
Gingrich, Mauree (R)
District 101
Swanger, RoseMarie (R)
District 102
Kim, Patty (D)
District 103
Helm, Susan C. (R)
District 104
Marsico, Ron (R)
District 105
Payne, John D. (R)
District 106
Masser, Kurt A. (R)
District 107
Culver, Lynda Schlegel (R)
District 108
Millard, David R. (R)
District 109
Pickett, Tina (R)
District 110
Major, Sandra (R)
District 111
Haggerty, Kevin (D)
District 112
Flynn, Marty (D)
District 113
Kavulich, Sid Michaels (D)
District 114
Farina, Frank (D)
District 115
Toohil, Tarah (R)
District 116
Boback, Karen (R)
District 117
Carroll , Mike (D)
District 118
Mullery, Gerald J. (D)
District 119
Mundy, Phyllis (D)
District 120
Pashinski, Eddie Day (D)
District 121
Heffley, Doyle (R)
District 122
Goodman, Neal P. (D)
District 123
Knowles, Jerry (R)
District 124
Tobash, Mike (R)
District 125
Rozzi, Mark (D)
District 126
Caltagirone, Thomas R. (D)
District 127
Gillen, Mark M. (R)
District 128
Cox, Jim (R)
District 129
Maloney, David M. (R)
District 130
Simmons, Justin J. (R)
District 131
Schlossberg, Michael H. (D)
District 132
McNeill, Daniel T. (D)
District 133
Mackenzie, Ryan E. (R)
District 134
Samuelson, Steve (D)
District 135
Freeman, Robert (D)
District 136
Emrick, Joe (R)
District 137
Hahn, Marcia M. (R)
District 138
Peifer, Michael (R)
District 139
Galloway, John T. (D)
District 140
Davis, Tina M. (D)
District 141
Farry, Frank A. (R)
District 142
Quinn, Marguerite (R)
District 143
Watson, Katharine M. (R)
District 144
Clymer, Paul I. (R)
District 145
Painter, Mark (D)
District 146
Toepel, Marcy (R)
District 147
Daley, Mary Jo (D)
District 148
Briggs, Tim (D)
District 149
Vereb, Mike (R)
District 150
Stephens, Todd (R)
District 151
Murt , Thomas P. (R)
District 152
Dean, Madeleine (D)
District 153
McCarter, Stephen (D)
District 154
Corbin, Becky (R)
District 155
Truitt, Dan (R)
District 156
Kampf, Warren (R)
District 157
Ross, Chris (R)
District 158
Kirkland, Thaddeus (D)
District 159
Barrar, Stephen (R)
District 160
Hackett, Joseph T. (R)
District 161
Miccarelli, Nicholas A (R)
District 162
Micozzie, Nicholas A. (R)
District 163
Davidson, Margo L. (D)
District 164
Adolph, William F. (R)
District 165
Vitali, Greg (D)
District 166
Milne, Duane (R)
District 167
Killion, Thomas H. (R)
District 168
Neilson, Ed (D)
District 169
Boyle, Brendan F. (D)
District 170
Benninghoff, Kerry A. (R)
District 171
Boyle, Kevin J. (D)
District 172
McGeehan, Michael P. (D)
District 173
Sabatina, John P. (D)
District 174
O'Brien, Michael H. (D)
District 175
Scavello, Mario M. (R)
District 176
Taylor, John (R)
District 177
Petri, Scott A. (R)
District 178
Clay, James (D)
District 179
Cruz, Angel (D)
District 180
Thomas, W. Curtis (D)
District 181
Sims, Brian (D)
District 182
Harhart, Julie (R)
District 183
Keller, William F. (D)
District 184
Donatucci, Maria P. (D)
District 185
Harris, Jordan A. (D)
District 186
Day, Gary (R)
District 187
Roebuck, James R. (D)
District 188
Brown, Rosemary M. (R)
District 189
Brown, Vanessa Lowery (D)
District 190
Waters, Ronald G. (D)
District 191
Bishop, Louise Williams (D)
District 192
Tallman, Will (R)
District 193
DeLissio, Pamela A. (D)
District 194
Brownlee, Michelle F. (D)
District 195
Grove, Seth M. (R)
District 196
Miranda, J.P. (D)
District 197
Youngblood, Rosita C. (D)
District 198
Bloom, Stephen (R)
District 199
Parker, Cherelle L. (D)
District 200
Kinsey, Stephen (D)
District 201
Cohen, Mark B. (D)
District 202
Evans, Dwight (D)
District 203