Legislation Quick Search
09/30/2014 03:53 PM
Pennsylvania State Senate
http://www.legis.state.pa.us/cfdocs/legis/home/member_information/mbrList.cfm?Body=S
Share:
Home / Members of the Senate

Members of the Senate

Click here for a print-friendly version
Alloway, Richard L.
Alloway, Richard L. (R)
District 33
Argall, David G.
Argall, David G. (R)
District 29
Baker, Lisa
Baker, Lisa (R)
District 20
Blake, John P.
Blake, John P. (D)
District 22
Boscola, Lisa M.
Boscola, Lisa M. (D)
District 18
Brewster, James R.
Brewster, James R. (D)
District 45
Browne, Patrick M.
Browne, Patrick M. (R)
District 16
Brubaker, Mike
Brubaker, Mike (R)
District 36
Corman, Jake
Corman, Jake (R)
District 34
Costa, Jay
Costa, Jay (D)
District 43
Dinniman, Andrew E.
Dinniman, Andrew E. (D)
District 19
Eichelberger, John H.
Eichelberger, John H. (R)
District 30
Erickson, Edwin B.
Erickson, Edwin B. (R)
District 26
Farnese, Lawrence M.
Farnese, Lawrence M. (D)
District 1
Ferlo, Jim
Ferlo, Jim (D)
District 38
Folmer, Mike
Folmer, Mike (R)
District 48
Fontana, Wayne D.
Fontana, Wayne D. (D)
District 42
Gordner, John R.
Gordner, John R. (R)
District 27
Greenleaf, Stewart J.
Greenleaf, Stewart J. (R)
District 12
Hughes, Vincent J.
Hughes, Vincent J. (D)
District 7
Hutchinson, Scott E.
Hutchinson, Scott E. (R)
District 21
Kasunic, Richard A
Kasunic, Richard A (D)
District 32
Kitchen, Shirley M.
Kitchen, Shirley M. (D)
District 3
Leach, Daylin
Leach, Daylin (D)
District 17
McIlhinney, Charles T.
McIlhinney, Charles T. (R)
District 10
Mensch, Bob
Mensch, Bob (R)
District 24
Pileggi, Dominic
Pileggi, Dominic (R)
District 9
Rafferty, John C.
Rafferty, John C. (R)
District 44
Robbins, Robert D.
Robbins, Robert D. (R)
District 50
Scarnati, Joseph B.
Scarnati, Joseph B. (R)
District 25
Schwank, Judith L.
Schwank, Judith L. (D)
District 11
Smith, Matt
Smith, Matt (D)
District 37
Smucker, Lloyd K.
Smucker, Lloyd K. (R)
District 13
Solobay, Timothy J.
Solobay, Timothy J. (D)
District 46
Stack, Michael J.
Stack, Michael J. (D)
District 5
Tartaglione, Christine M.
Tartaglione, Christine M. (D)
District 2
Teplitz, Rob
Teplitz, Rob (D)
District 15
Tomlinson, Robert M.
Tomlinson, Robert M. (R)
District 6
Vance, Patricia H.
Vance, Patricia H. (R)
District 31
Vogel, Elder A.
Vogel, Elder A. (R)
District 47
Vulakovich, Randy
Vulakovich, Randy (R)
District 40
Wagner, Scott
Wagner, Scott (R)
District 28
Ward, Kim L.
Ward, Kim L. (R)
District 39
Washington, LeAnna M.
Washington, LeAnna M. (D)
District 4
White, Donald C.
White, Donald C. (R)
District 41
Wiley, Sean
Wiley, Sean (D)
District 49
Williams, Anthony H.
Williams, Anthony H. (D)
District 8
Wozniak, John N.
Wozniak, John N. (D)
District 35
Yaw, Gene
Yaw, Gene (R)
District 23
Yudichak, John T.
Yudichak, John T. (D)
District 14