Legislation Quick Search
12/20/2014 04:43 AM
Pennsylvania House of Representatives
http://www.legis.state.pa.us/cfdocs/legis/home/member_information/mbrList.cfm?Body=H
Share:
Home / Members of the House

Members of the House

Click here for a print-friendly version
Acosta, Leslie
Acosta, Leslie (D)
District 197
(Representative-elect)
Adolph, William F.
Adolph, William F. (R)
District 165
Baker, Matthew E.
Baker, Matthew E. (R)
District 68
Barbin, Bryan
Barbin, Bryan (D)
District 71
Barrar, Stephen
Barrar, Stephen (R)
District 160
Benninghoff, Kerry A.
Benninghoff, Kerry A. (R)
District 171
Bishop, Louise Williams
Bishop, Louise Williams (D)
District 192
Bizzarro, Ryan A.
Bizzarro, Ryan A. (D)
District 3
Bloom, Stephen
Bloom, Stephen (R)
District 199
Boback, Karen
Boback, Karen (R)
District 117
Boyle, Brendan F.
Boyle, Brendan F. (D)
District 170
Boyle, Kevin J.
Boyle, Kevin J. (D)
District 172
Bradford, Matthew D.
Bradford, Matthew D. (D)
District 70
Briggs, Tim
Briggs, Tim (D)
District 149
Brown, Rosemary M.
Brown, Rosemary M. (R)
District 189
Brown, Vanessa Lowery
Brown, Vanessa Lowery (D)
District 190
Brownlee, Michelle F.
Brownlee, Michelle F. (D)
District 195
Burns, Frank
Burns, Frank (D)
District 72
Caltagirone, Thomas R.
Caltagirone, Thomas R. (D)
District 127
Carroll , Mike
Carroll , Mike (D)
District 118
Causer, Martin T.
Causer, Martin T. (R)
District 67
Christiana, Jim
Christiana, Jim (R)
District 15
Cohen, Mark B.
Cohen, Mark B. (D)
District 202
Conklin, Scott
Conklin, Scott (D)
District 77
Corbin, Becky
Corbin, Becky (R)
District 155
Costa, Dom
Costa, Dom (D)
District 21
Costa, Paul
Costa, Paul (D)
District 34
Cox, Jim
Cox, Jim (R)
District 129
Cruz, Angel
Cruz, Angel (D)
District 180
Culver, Lynda Schlegel
Culver, Lynda Schlegel (R)
District 108
Cutler, Bryan
Cutler, Bryan (R)
District 100
Daley, Mary Jo
Daley, Mary Jo (D)
District 148
Daley, Peter J.
Daley, Peter J. (D)
District 49
Davidson, Margo L.
Davidson, Margo L. (D)
District 164
Davis, Tina M.
Davis, Tina M. (D)
District 141
Dawkins, Jason
Dawkins, Jason (D)
District 179
(Representative-elect)
Day, Gary
Day, Gary (R)
District 187
DeLissio, Pamela A.
DeLissio, Pamela A. (D)
District 194
DeLuca, Anthony M.
DeLuca, Anthony M. (D)
District 32
Dean, Madeleine
Dean, Madeleine (D)
District 153
Deasy, Daniel J.
Deasy, Daniel J. (D)
District 27
Delozier, Sheryl M.
Delozier, Sheryl M. (R)
District 88
Dermody, Frank
Dermody, Frank (D)
District 33
DiGirolamo, Gene
DiGirolamo, Gene (R)
District 18
Diamond, Russ
Diamond, Russ (R)
District 102
(Representative-elect)
Donatucci, Maria P.
Donatucci, Maria P. (D)
District 185
Driscoll, Michael J.
Driscoll, Michael J. (D)
District 173
(Representative-elect)
Dunbar, George
Dunbar, George (R)
District 56
Dush, Cris
Dush, Cris (R)
District 66
(Representative-elect)
Ellis, Brian L.
Ellis, Brian L. (R)
District 11
Emrick, Joe
Emrick, Joe (R)
District 137
English, Harold A.
English, Harold A. (R)
District 30
Evankovich, Eli
Evankovich, Eli (R)
District 54
Evans, Dwight
Evans, Dwight (D)
District 203
Everett, Garth D.
Everett, Garth D. (R)
District 84
Fabrizio, Florindo J.
Fabrizio, Florindo J. (D)
District 2
Farina, Frank
Farina, Frank (D)
District 112
Farry, Frank A.
Farry, Frank A. (R)
District 142
Fee, Mindy
Fee, Mindy (R)
District 37
Flynn, Marty
Flynn, Marty (D)
District 113
Frankel, Dan
Frankel, Dan (D)
District 23
Freeman, Robert
Freeman, Robert (D)
District 136
Gabler, Matt
Gabler, Matt (R)
District 75
Gainey, Ed
Gainey, Ed (D)
District 24
Galloway, John T.
Galloway, John T. (D)
District 140
Gergely, Marc J.
Gergely, Marc J. (D)
District 35
Gibbons, Jaret
Gibbons, Jaret (D)
District 10
Gillen, Mark M.
Gillen, Mark M. (R)
District 128
Gillespie, Keith
Gillespie, Keith (R)
District 47
Gingrich, Mauree
Gingrich, Mauree (R)
District 101
Godshall, Robert W.
Godshall, Robert W. (R)
District 53
Goodman, Neal P.
Goodman, Neal P. (D)
District 123
Greiner, Keith J.
Greiner, Keith J. (R)
District 43
Grell, Glen R.
Grell, Glen R. (R)
District 87
Grove, Seth M.
Grove, Seth M. (R)
District 196
Hackett, Joseph T.
Hackett, Joseph T. (R)
District 161
Hahn, Marcia M.
Hahn, Marcia M. (R)
District 138
Hanna, Michael K.
Hanna, Michael K. (D)
District 76
Harhai, Ted
Harhai, Ted (D)
District 58
Harhart, Julie
Harhart, Julie (R)
District 183
Harkins, Patrick J.
Harkins, Patrick J. (D)
District 1
Harper, Kate
Harper, Kate (R)
District 61
Harris, C. Adam
Harris, C. Adam (R)
District 82
Harris, Jordan A.
Harris, Jordan A. (D)
District 186
Heffley, Doyle
Heffley, Doyle (R)
District 122
Helm, Susan C.
Helm, Susan C. (R)
District 104
Hennessey, Tim
Hennessey, Tim (R)
District 26
Hickernell, David S.
Hickernell, David S. (R)
District 98
Hill, Kristin
Hill, Kristin (R)
District 93
(Representative-elect)
Irvin, Rich
Irvin, Rich (R)
District 81
(Representative-elect)
James, R. Lee
James, R. Lee (R)
District 64
Jozwiak, Barry J.
Jozwiak, Barry J. (R)
District 5
(Representative-elect)
Kampf, Warren
Kampf, Warren (R)
District 157
Kaufer, Aaron D.
Kaufer, Aaron D. (R)
District 120
(Representative-elect)
Kauffman, Rob W.
Kauffman, Rob W. (R)
District 89
Kavulich, Sid Michaels
Kavulich, Sid Michaels (D)
District 114
Keller, Fred
Keller, Fred (R)
District 85
Keller, Mark K.
Keller, Mark K. (R)
District 86
Keller, William F.
Keller, William F. (D)
District 184
Killion, Thomas H.
Killion, Thomas H. (R)
District 168
Kim, Patty
Kim, Patty (D)
District 103
Kinsey, Stephen
Kinsey, Stephen (D)
District 201
Kirkland, Thaddeus
Kirkland, Thaddeus (D)
District 159
Klunk, Kate A.
Klunk, Kate A. (R)
District 169
(Representative-elect)
Knowles, Jerry
Knowles, Jerry (R)
District 124
Kortz, William C.
Kortz, William C. (D)
District 38
Kotik, Nick
Kotik, Nick (D)
District 45
Krieger, Tim
Krieger, Tim (R)
District 57
Lawrence, John A.
Lawrence, John A. (R)
District 13
Lewis, Harry
Lewis, Harry (R)
District 74
(Representative-elect)
Longietti, Mark
Longietti, Mark (D)
District 7
Mackenzie, Ryan E.
Mackenzie, Ryan E. (R)
District 134
Maher, John
Maher, John (R)
District 40
Mahoney, Tim
Mahoney, Tim (D)
District 51
Major, Sandra
Major, Sandra (R)
District 111
Maloney, David M.
Maloney, David M. (R)
District 130
Markosek, Joseph F.
Markosek, Joseph F. (D)
District 25
Marshall, Jim
Marshall, Jim (R)
District 14
Marsico, Ron
Marsico, Ron (R)
District 105
Masser, Kurt A.
Masser, Kurt A. (R)
District 107
Matzie, Robert F.
Matzie, Robert F. (D)
District 16
McCarter, Stephen
McCarter, Stephen (D)
District 154
McGinnis, John D
McGinnis, John D (R)
District 79
McNeill, Daniel T.
McNeill, Daniel T. (D)
District 133
Mentzer, Steven C.
Mentzer, Steven C. (R)
District 97
Metcalfe, Daryl D.
Metcalfe, Daryl D. (R)
District 12
Metzgar, Carl Walker
Metzgar, Carl Walker (R)
District 69
Miccarelli, Nick
Miccarelli, Nick (R)
District 162
Millard, David R.
Millard, David R. (R)
District 109
Miller, Brett R.
Miller, Brett R. (R)
District 41
(Representative-elect)
Miller, Dan L.
Miller, Dan L. (D)
District 42
Milne, Duane
Milne, Duane (R)
District 167
Moul, Dan
Moul, Dan (R)
District 91
Mullery, Gerald J.
Mullery, Gerald J. (D)
District 119
Murt , Thomas P.
Murt , Thomas P. (R)
District 152
Mustio, Mark
Mustio, Mark (R)
District 44
Nesbit, Tedd C.
Nesbit, Tedd C. (R)
District 8
(Representative-elect)
Neuman, Brandon P.
Neuman, Brandon P. (D)
District 48
O'Brien, Michael H.
O'Brien, Michael H. (D)
District 175
O'Neill, Bernie
O'Neill, Bernie (R)
District 29
Oberlander, Donna
Oberlander, Donna (R)
District 63
Ortitay, Jason
Ortitay, Jason (R)
District 46
(Representative-elect)
Parker, Cherelle L.
Parker, Cherelle L. (D)
District 200
Parker, David
Parker, David (R)
District 115
(Representative-elect)
Pashinski, Eddie Day
Pashinski, Eddie Day (D)
District 121
Payne, John D.
Payne, John D. (R)
District 106
Peifer, Michael
Peifer, Michael (R)
District 139
Petrarca, Joseph A.
Petrarca, Joseph A. (D)
District 55
Petri, Scott A.
Petri, Scott A. (R)
District 178
Pickett, Tina
Pickett, Tina (R)
District 110
Pyle, Jeffrey P.
Pyle, Jeffrey P. (R)
District 60
Quigley, Thomas J.
Quigley, Thomas J. (R)
District 146
(Representative-elect)
Quinn, Marguerite
Quinn, Marguerite (R)
District 143
Rader, Jack
Rader, Jack (R)
District 176
(Representative-elect)
Rapp, Kathy L.
Rapp, Kathy L. (R)
District 65
Ravenstahl, Adam
Ravenstahl, Adam (D)
District 20
Readshaw, Harry
Readshaw, Harry (D)
District 36
Reed, Dave
Reed, Dave (R)
District 62
Reese, Mike
Reese, Mike (R)
District 59
Regan, Mike
Regan, Mike (R)
District 92
Roae, Brad
Roae, Brad (R)
District 6
Roebuck, James R.
Roebuck, James R. (D)
District 188
Ross, Chris
Ross, Chris (R)
District 158
Rozzi, Mark
Rozzi, Mark (D)
District 126
Sabatina, John P.
Sabatina, John P. (D)
District 174
Saccone, Rick
Saccone, Rick (R)
District 39
Sainato, Chris
Sainato, Chris (D)
District 9
Samuelson, Steve
Samuelson, Steve (D)
District 135
Sankey, Tommy
Sankey, Tommy (R)
District 73
Santarsiero, Steven J.
Santarsiero, Steven J. (D)
District 31
Santora, James R.
Santora, James R. (R)
District 163
(Representative-elect)
Saylor, Stan
Saylor, Stan (R)
District 94
Schemel, Paul
Schemel, Paul (R)
District 90
(Representative-elect)
Schlossberg, Michael H.
Schlossberg, Michael H. (D)
District 132
Schreiber, Kevin J.
Schreiber, Kevin J. (D)
District 95
Schweyer, Peter
Schweyer, Peter (D)
District 22
(Representative-elect)
Simmons, Justin J.
Simmons, Justin J. (R)
District 131
Sims, Brian
Sims, Brian (D)
District 182
Snyder , Pam
Snyder , Pam (D)
District 50
Sonney, Curtis G.
Sonney, Curtis G. (R)
District 4
Staats, Craig T.
Staats, Craig T. (R)
District 145
(Representative-elect)
Stephens, Todd
Stephens, Todd (R)
District 151
Sturla, P. Michael
Sturla, P. Michael (D)
District 96
Tallman, Will
Tallman, Will (R)
District 193
Taylor, John
Taylor, John (R)
District 177
Thomas, W. Curtis
Thomas, W. Curtis (D)
District 181
Tobash, Mike
Tobash, Mike (R)
District 125
Toepel, Marcy
Toepel, Marcy (R)
District 147
Toohil, Tarah
Toohil, Tarah (R)
District 116
Topper, Jesse
Topper, Jesse (R)
District 78
Truitt, Dan
Truitt, Dan (R)
District 156
Turzai, Mike
Turzai, Mike (R)
District 28
Vereb, Mike
Vereb, Mike (R)
District 150
Vitali, Greg
Vitali, Greg (D)
District 166
Ward, Judy
Ward, Judy (R)
District 80
(Representative-elect)
Warner, Ryan
Warner, Ryan (R)
District 52
(Representative-elect)
Waters, Ronald G.
Waters, Ronald G. (D)
District 191
Watson, Katharine M.
Watson, Katharine M. (R)
District 144
Wentling, Parke
Wentling, Parke (R)
District 17
(Representative-elect)
Wheatley, Jake
Wheatley, Jake (D)
District 19
Wheeland, Jeff C.
Wheeland, Jeff C. (R)
District 83
(Representative-elect)
Youngblood, Rosita C.
Youngblood, Rosita C. (D)
District 198
Zimmerman, David H.
Zimmerman, David H. (R)
District 99
(Representative-elect)