Legislation Quick Search
12/18/2014 11:38 PM
Pennsylvania State Senate
http://www.legis.state.pa.us/cfdocs/legis/home/member_information/contact.cfm?body=S
Share:
Home / Members of the Senate / Contact Member

Contact Your Senator

Alloway, Richard L.
Alloway, Richard L. (R)
District 33
Argall, David G.
Argall, David G. (R)
District 29
Aument, Ryan P.
Aument, Ryan P. (R)
District 36
Baker, Lisa
Baker, Lisa (R)
District 20
Bartolotta, Camera C.
Bartolotta, Camera C. (R)
District 46
Blake, John P.
Blake, John P. (D)
District 22
Boscola, Lisa M.
Boscola, Lisa M. (D)
District 18
Brewster, James R.
Brewster, James R. (D)
District 45
Brooks, Michele
Brooks, Michele (R)
District 50
Browne, Patrick M.
Browne, Patrick M. (R)
District 16
Corman, Jake
Corman, Jake (R)
District 34
Costa, Jay
Costa, Jay (D)
District 43
Dinniman, Andrew E.
Dinniman, Andrew E. (D)
District 19
Eichelberger, John H.
Eichelberger, John H. (R)
District 30
Farnese, Lawrence M.
Farnese, Lawrence M. (D)
District 1
Folmer, Mike
Folmer, Mike (R)
District 48
Fontana, Wayne D.
Fontana, Wayne D. (D)
District 42
Gordner, John R.
Gordner, John R. (R)
District 27
Greenleaf, Stewart J.
Greenleaf, Stewart J. (R)
District 12
Haywood, Arthur L
Haywood, Arthur L (D)
District 4
Hughes, Vincent J.
Hughes, Vincent J. (D)
District 7
Kitchen, Shirley M.
Kitchen, Shirley M. (D)
District 3
Leach, Daylin
Leach, Daylin (D)
District 17
McGarrigle, Thomas J.
McGarrigle, Thomas J. (R)
District 26
McIlhinney, Charles T.
McIlhinney, Charles T. (R)
District 10
Mensch, Bob
Mensch, Bob (R)
District 24
Rafferty, John C.
Rafferty, John C. (R)
District 44
Scarnati, Joseph B.
Scarnati, Joseph B. (R)
District 25
Scavello, Mario M.
Scavello, Mario M. (R)
District 40
Schwank, Judith L.
Schwank, Judith L. (D)
District 11
Smith, Matt
Smith, Matt (D)
District 37
Smucker, Lloyd K.
Smucker, Lloyd K. (R)
District 13
Stack, Michael J.
Stack, Michael J. (D)
District 5
Stefano, Patrick J.
Stefano, Patrick J. (R)
District 32
Tartaglione, Christine M.
Tartaglione, Christine M. (D)
District 2
Teplitz, Rob
Teplitz, Rob (D)
District 15
Tomlinson, Robert M.
Tomlinson, Robert M. (R)
District 6
Vance, Patricia H.
Vance, Patricia H. (R)
District 31
Vogel, Elder A.
Vogel, Elder A. (R)
District 47
Vulakovich, Randy
Vulakovich, Randy (R)
District 38
Wagner, Scott
Wagner, Scott (R)
District 28
Ward, Kim L.
Ward, Kim L. (R)
District 39
White, Donald C.
White, Donald C. (R)
District 41
Wiley, Sean
Wiley, Sean (D)
District 49
Williams, Anthony H.
Williams, Anthony H. (D)
District 8
Wozniak, John N.
Wozniak, John N. (D)
District 35
Yaw, Gene
Yaw, Gene (R)
District 23
Yudichak, John T.
Yudichak, John T. (D)
District 14