Legislation Quick Search
04/19/2014 11:11 PM
Pennsylvania House of Representatives
http://www.legis.state.pa.us/cfdocs/legis/home/member_information/contact.cfm?body=H&filter=all
Share:
Home / Members of the House / Contact Member

Contact Your Representative

Click here for a print-friendly version
Adolph, William F. (R)
District 165
Aument, Ryan P. (R)
District 41
Baker, Matthew E. (R)
District 68
Barbin, Bryan (D)
District 71
Barrar, Stephen (R)
District 160
Benninghoff, Kerry A. (R)
District 171
Bizzarro, Ryan A. (D)
District 3
Bloom, Stephen (R)
District 199
Boback, Karen (R)
District 117
Boyle, Brendan F. (D)
District 170
Boyle, Kevin J. (D)
District 172
Briggs, Tim (D)
District 149
Brooks, Michele (R)
District 17
Brown, Rosemary M. (R)
District 189
Burns, Frank (D)
District 72
Carroll , Mike (D)
District 118
Causer, Martin T. (R)
District 67
Christiana, Jim (R)
District 15
Clay, James (D)
District 179
Clymer, Paul I. (R)
District 145
Cohen, Mark B. (D)
District 202
Conklin, Scott (D)
District 77
Corbin, Becky (R)
District 155
Costa, Dom (D)
District 21
Costa, Paul (D)
District 34
Cox, Jim (R)
District 129
Cruz, Angel (D)
District 180
Cutler, Bryan (R)
District 100
Daley, Mary Jo (D)
District 148
Daley, Peter J. (D)
District 49
Davidson, Margo L. (D)
District 164
Davis, Tina M. (D)
District 141
Day, Gary (R)
District 187
DeLuca, Anthony M. (D)
District 32
Dean, Madeleine (D)
District 153
Deasy, Daniel J. (D)
District 27
Delozier, Sheryl M. (R)
District 88
Denlinger, Gordon (R)
District 99
Dermody, Frank (D)
District 33
DiGirolamo, Gene (R)
District 18
Dunbar, George (R)
District 56
Ellis, Brian L. (R)
District 11
Emrick, Joe (R)
District 137
English, Harold A. (R)
District 30
Evans, Dwight (D)
District 203
Everett, Garth D. (R)
District 84
Farina, Frank (D)
District 115
Farry, Frank A. (R)
District 142
Fee, Mindy (R)
District 37
Fleck, Mike (R)
District 81
Flynn, Marty (D)
District 113
Frankel, Dan (D)
District 23
Freeman, Robert (D)
District 136
Gabler, Matt (R)
District 75
Gainey, Ed (D)
District 24
Galloway, John T. (D)
District 140
Gergely, Marc J. (D)
District 35
Gibbons, Jaret (D)
District 10
Gillen, Mark M. (R)
District 128
Gillespie, Keith (R)
District 47
Gingrich, Mauree (R)
District 101
Godshall, Robert W. (R)
District 53
Goodman, Neal P. (D)
District 123
Greiner, Keith J. (R)
District 43
Grell, Glen R. (R)
District 87
Grove, Seth M. (R)
District 196
Hackett, Joseph T. (R)
District 161
Haggerty, Kevin (D)
District 112
Hahn, Marcia M. (R)
District 138
Haluska, Gary (D)
District 73
Hanna, Michael K. (D)
District 76
Harhai, Ted (D)
District 58
Harhart, Julie (R)
District 183
Harkins, Patrick J. (D)
District 1
Harper, Kate (R)
District 61
Harris, C. Adam (R)
District 82
Harris, Jordan A. (D)
District 186
Heffley, Doyle (R)
District 122
Helm, Susan C. (R)
District 104
Hennessey, Tim (R)
District 26
Hickernell, David S. (R)
District 98
James, R. Lee (R)
District 64
Kampf, Warren (R)
District 157
Kauffman, Rob W. (R)
District 89
Keller, Fred (R)
District 85
Keller, Mark K. (R)
District 86
Keller, William F. (D)
District 184
Killion, Thomas H. (R)
District 168
Kim, Patty (D)
District 103
Kinsey, Stephen (D)
District 201
Kirkland, Thaddeus (D)
District 159
Knowles, Jerry (R)
District 124
Kortz, William C. (D)
District 38
Kotik, Nick (D)
District 45
Krieger, Timothy (R)
District 57
Kula, Deberah (D)
District 52
Lawrence, John A. (R)
District 13
Longietti, Mark (D)
District 7
Lucas, Gregory S. (R)
District 5
Maher, John (R)
District 40
Mahoney, Tim (D)
District 51
Major, Sandra (R)
District 111
Maloney, David M. (R)
District 130
Marshall, Jim (R)
District 14
Marsico, Ron (R)
District 105
Masser, Kurt A. (R)
District 107
Matzie, Robert F. (D)
District 16
McGeehan, Michael P. (D)
District 173
McGinnis, John D (R)
District 79
McNeill, Daniel T. (D)
District 133
Mentzer, Steven C. (R)
District 97
Metcalfe, Daryl D. (R)
District 12
Metzgar, Carl Walker (R)
District 69
Micozzie, Nicholas A. (R)
District 163
Millard, David R. (R)
District 109
Miller, Daniel L. (D)
District 42
Miller, Ron (R)
District 93
Milne, Duane (R)
District 167
Mirabito, Rick (D)
District 83
Miranda, J.P. (D)
District 197
Molchany, Erin C. (D)
District 22
Moul, Dan (R)
District 91
Mullery, Gerald J. (D)
District 119
Mundy, Phyllis (D)
District 120
Murt , Thomas P. (R)
District 152
Mustio, Mark (R)
District 44
Neilson, Ed (D)
District 169
O'Neill, Bernie (R)
District 29
Oberlander, Donna (R)
District 63
Painter, Mark (D)
District 146
Payne, John D. (R)
District 106
Peifer, Michael (R)
District 139
Petrarca, Joseph A. (D)
District 55
Petri, Scott A. (R)
District 178
Pickett, Tina (R)
District 110
Pyle, Jeffrey P. (R)
District 60
Quinn, Marguerite (R)
District 143
Rapp, Kathy L. (R)
District 65
Ravenstahl, Adam (D)
District 20
Readshaw, Harry (D)
District 36
Reed, Dave (R)
District 62
Reese, Mike (R)
District 59
Regan, Mike (R)
District 92
Roae, Brad (R)
District 6
Rock, Todd (R)
District 90
Roebuck, James R. (D)
District 188
Ross, Chris (R)
District 158
Rozzi, Mark (D)
District 126
Sabatina, John P. (D)
District 174
Saccone, Rick (R)
District 39
Sainato, Chris (D)
District 9
Samuelson, Steve (D)
District 135
Sankey, Tommy (R)
District 74
Saylor, Stan (R)
District 94
Scavello, Mario M. (R)
District 176
Schreiber, Kevin J. (D)
District 95
Simmons, Justin J. (R)
District 131
Sims, Brian (D)
District 182
Smith, Samuel H. (R)
District 66
Snyder , Pam (D)
District 50
Sonney, Curtis G. (R)
District 4
Stephens, Todd (R)
District 151
Stern, Jerry (R)
District 80
Swanger, RoseMarie (R)
District 102
Tallman, Will (R)
District 193
Taylor, John (R)
District 177
Thomas, W. Curtis (D)
District 181
Tobash, Mike (R)
District 125
Toepel, Marcy (R)
District 147
Toohil, Tarah (R)
District 116
Topper, Jesse (R)
District 78
Truitt, Dan (R)
District 156
Turzai, Mike (R)
District 28
Vereb, Mike (R)
District 150
Vitali, Greg (D)
District 166
Waters, Ronald G. (D)
District 191
Watson, Katharine M. (R)
District 144
Wheatley, Jake (D)
District 19
White, Jesse (D)
District 46