Legislation Quick Search
12/10/2016 12:03 AM
Pennsylvania House of Representatives
http://www.legis.state.pa.us/cfdocs/legis/home/member_information/contact.cfm?body=H&filter=all
Share:
Home / Members of the House / Contact Member

Contact Your Representative

Click here for a print-friendly version

Acosta, Leslie
Acosta, Leslie (D)
District 197
Baker, Matthew E.
Baker, Matthew E. (R)
District 68
Barbin, Bryan
Barbin, Bryan (D)
District 71
Barrar, Stephen
Barrar, Stephen (R)
District 160
Benninghoff, Kerry A.
Benninghoff, Kerry A. (R)
District 171
Bernstine, Aaron
Bernstine, Aaron (R)
District 10
(Representative-elect)
Bizzarro, Ryan A.
Bizzarro, Ryan A. (D)
District 3
Bloom, Stephen
Bloom, Stephen (R)
District 199
Boback, Karen
Boback, Karen (R)
District 117
Boyle, Kevin J.
Boyle, Kevin J. (D)
District 172
Briggs, Tim
Briggs, Tim (D)
District 149
Brown, Rosemary M.
Brown, Rosemary M. (R)
District 189
Bullock, Donna
Bullock, Donna (D)
District 195
Burns, Frank
Burns, Frank (D)
District 72
Carroll , Mike
Carroll , Mike (D)
District 118
Causer, Martin T.
Causer, Martin T. (R)
District 67
Cephas, Morgan
Cephas, Morgan (D)
District 192
(Representative-elect)
Charlton, Alexander T.
Charlton, Alexander T. (R)
District 165
(Representative-elect)
Christiana, Jim
Christiana, Jim (R)
District 15
Conklin, Scott
Conklin, Scott (D)
District 77
Cook, Bud
Cook, Bud (R)
District 49
(Representative-elect)
Corbin, Becky
Corbin, Becky (R)
District 155
Corr, Michael N.
Corr, Michael N. (R)
District 150
(Representative-elect)
Costa, Dom
Costa, Dom (D)
District 21
Costa, Paul
Costa, Paul (D)
District 34
Cox, Jim
Cox, Jim (R)
District 129
Cruz, Angel
Cruz, Angel (D)
District 180
Cutler, Bryan
Cutler, Bryan (R)
District 100
Daley, Mary Jo
Daley, Mary Jo (D)
District 148
Davidson, Margo L.
Davidson, Margo L. (D)
District 164
Davis, Tina M.
Davis, Tina M. (D)
District 141
Dawkins, Jason
Dawkins, Jason (D)
District 179
Day, Gary
Day, Gary (R)
District 187
DeLuca, Anthony M.
DeLuca, Anthony M. (D)
District 32
Dean, Madeleine
Dean, Madeleine (D)
District 153
Deasy, Daniel J.
Deasy, Daniel J. (D)
District 27
Delozier, Sheryl M.
Delozier, Sheryl M. (R)
District 88
Dermody, Frank
Dermody, Frank (D)
District 33
DiGirolamo, Gene
DiGirolamo, Gene (R)
District 18
Diamond, Russ
Diamond, Russ (R)
District 102
Dowling, Matthew D.
Dowling, Matthew D. (R)
District 51
(Representative-elect)
Driscoll, Michael J.
Driscoll, Michael J. (D)
District 173
Dunbar, George
Dunbar, George (R)
District 56
Dush, Cris
Dush, Cris (R)
District 66
Ellis, Brian L.
Ellis, Brian L. (R)
District 11
Emrick, Joe
Emrick, Joe (R)
District 137
English, Harold A.
English, Harold A. (R)
District 30
Everett, Garth D.
Everett, Garth D. (R)
District 84
Farry, Frank A.
Farry, Frank A. (R)
District 142
Fee, Mindy
Fee, Mindy (R)
District 37
Fitzgerald, Isabella V.
Fitzgerald, Isabella V. (D)
District 203
(Representative-elect)
Flynn, Marty
Flynn, Marty (D)
District 113
Frankel, Dan
Frankel, Dan (D)
District 23
Freeman, Robert
Freeman, Robert (D)
District 136
Fritz, Jonathan
Fritz, Jonathan (R)
District 111
(Representative-elect)
Gabler, Matt
Gabler, Matt (R)
District 75
Gainey, Ed
Gainey, Ed (D)
District 24
Galloway, John T.
Galloway, John T. (D)
District 140
Gergely, Marc J.
Gergely, Marc J. (D)
District 35
Gillen, Mark M.
Gillen, Mark M. (R)
District 128
Gillespie, Keith
Gillespie, Keith (R)
District 47
Godshall, Robert W.
Godshall, Robert W. (R)
District 53
Goodman, Neal P.
Goodman, Neal P. (D)
District 123
Greiner, Keith J.
Greiner, Keith J. (R)
District 43
Grove, Seth M.
Grove, Seth M. (R)
District 196
Haggerty, Kevin
Haggerty, Kevin (D)
District 112
(Representative-elect)
Hahn, Marcia M.
Hahn, Marcia M. (R)
District 138
Hanna, Michael K.
Hanna, Michael K. (D)
District 76
Harkins, Patrick J.
Harkins, Patrick J. (D)
District 1
Harper, Kate
Harper, Kate (R)
District 61
Harris, Adam
Harris, Adam (R)
District 82
Harris, Jordan A.
Harris, Jordan A. (D)
District 186
Heffley, Doyle
Heffley, Doyle (R)
District 122
Helm, Susan C.
Helm, Susan C. (R)
District 104
Hennessey, Tim
Hennessey, Tim (R)
District 26
Hickernell, David S.
Hickernell, David S. (R)
District 98
Hill, Kristin
Hill, Kristin (R)
District 93
Hill-Evans, Carol
Hill-Evans, Carol (D)
District 95
(Representative-elect)
Irvin, Rich
Irvin, Rich (R)
District 81
James, R. Lee
James, R. Lee (R)
District 64
Jozwiak, Barry J.
Jozwiak, Barry J. (R)
District 5
Kampf, Warren
Kampf, Warren (R)
District 157
Kaufer, Aaron D.
Kaufer, Aaron D. (R)
District 120
Kauffman, Rob W.
Kauffman, Rob W. (R)
District 89
Keefer, Dawn W.
Keefer, Dawn W. (R)
District 92
(Representative-elect)
Keller, Fred
Keller, Fred (R)
District 85
Keller, Mark K.
Keller, Mark K. (R)
District 86
Keller, William F.
Keller, William F. (D)
District 184
Kim, Patty
Kim, Patty (D)
District 103
Kinsey, Stephen
Kinsey, Stephen (D)
District 201
Kirkland, Brian
Kirkland, Brian (D)
District 159
(Representative-elect)
Klunk, Kate A.
Klunk, Kate A. (R)
District 169
Knowles, Jerry
Knowles, Jerry (R)
District 124
Kortz, William C.
Kortz, William C. (D)
District 38
Krueger-Braneky, Leanne
Krueger-Braneky, Leanne (D)
District 161
Kulik, Anita Astorino
Kulik, Anita Astorino (D)
District 45
(Representative-elect)
Lawrence, John A.
Lawrence, John A. (R)
District 13
Lewis, Harry
Lewis, Harry (R)
District 74
Longietti, Mark
Longietti, Mark (D)
District 7
Madden, Maureen
Madden, Maureen (D)
District 115
(Representative-elect)
Maher, John
Maher, John (R)
District 40
Mako, Zachary
Mako, Zachary (R)
District 183
(Representative-elect)
Maloney, David M.
Maloney, David M. (R)
District 130
Marshall, Jim
Marshall, Jim (R)
District 14
Marsico, Ron
Marsico, Ron (R)
District 105
Masser, Kurt A.
Masser, Kurt A. (R)
District 107
Matzie, Robert F.
Matzie, Robert F. (D)
District 16
McClinton, Joanna E.
McClinton, Joanna E. (D)
District 191
McGinnis, John D
McGinnis, John D (R)
District 79
McNeill, Daniel T.
McNeill, Daniel T. (D)
District 133
Mehaffie, Thomas L.
Mehaffie, Thomas L. (R)
District 106
(Representative-elect)
Mentzer, Steven C.
Mentzer, Steven C. (R)
District 97
Metcalfe, Daryl D.
Metcalfe, Daryl D. (R)
District 12
Metzgar, Carl Walker
Metzgar, Carl Walker (R)
District 69
Miccarelli, Nick
Miccarelli, Nick (R)
District 162
Millard, David R.
Millard, David R. (R)
District 109
Miller, Brett R.
Miller, Brett R. (R)
District 41
Miller, Dan L.
Miller, Dan L. (D)
District 42
Milne, Duane D.
Milne, Duane D. (R)
District 167
Moul, Dan
Moul, Dan (R)
District 91
Mullery, Gerald J.
Mullery, Gerald J. (D)
District 119
Murt , Thomas P.
Murt , Thomas P. (R)
District 152
Mustio, Mark
Mustio, Mark (R)
District 44
Neilson, Ed
Neilson, Ed (D)
District 174
Nelson, Eric R.
Nelson, Eric R. (R)
District 57
Nesbit, Tedd C.
Nesbit, Tedd C. (R)
District 8
O'Neill, Bernie
O'Neill, Bernie (R)
District 29
Oberlander, Donna
Oberlander, Donna (R)
District 63
Ortitay, Jason
Ortitay, Jason (R)
District 46
Peifer, Michael
Peifer, Michael (R)
District 139
Petrarca, Joseph A.
Petrarca, Joseph A. (D)
District 55
Petri, Scott A.
Petri, Scott A. (R)
District 178
Pickett, Tina
Pickett, Tina (R)
District 110
Pyle, Jeffrey P.
Pyle, Jeffrey P. (R)
District 60
Quigley, Thomas J.
Quigley, Thomas J. (R)
District 146
Quinn, Christopher B.
Quinn, Christopher B. (R)
District 168
Quinn, Marguerite
Quinn, Marguerite (R)
District 143
Rabb, Christopher M.
Rabb, Christopher M. (D)
District 200
(Representative-elect)
Rader, Jack
Rader, Jack (R)
District 176
Rapp, Kathy L.
Rapp, Kathy L. (R)
District 65
Ravenstahl, Adam
Ravenstahl, Adam (D)
District 20
Readshaw, Harry
Readshaw, Harry (D)
District 36
Reed, Dave
Reed, Dave (R)
District 62
Reese, Mike
Reese, Mike (R)
District 59
Roae, Brad
Roae, Brad (R)
District 6
Roe, Eric
Roe, Eric (R)
District 158
(Representative-elect)
Roebuck, James R.
Roebuck, James R. (D)
District 188
Rothman, Greg
Rothman, Greg (R)
District 87
Rozzi, Mark
Rozzi, Mark (D)
District 126
Ryan, Francis X.
Ryan, Francis X. (R)
District 101
(Representative-elect)
Saccone, Rick
Saccone, Rick (R)
District 39
Sainato, Chris
Sainato, Chris (D)
District 9
Samuelson, Steve
Samuelson, Steve (D)
District 135
Sankey, Tommy
Sankey, Tommy (R)
District 73
Santora, James R.
Santora, James R. (R)
District 163
Saylor, Stan
Saylor, Stan (R)
District 94
Schemel, Paul
Schemel, Paul (R)
District 90
Schweyer, Peter
Schweyer, Peter (D)
District 22
Simmons, Justin J.
Simmons, Justin J. (R)
District 131
Sims, Brian
Sims, Brian (D)
District 182
Snyder , Pam
Snyder , Pam (D)
District 50
Solomon, Jared G.
Solomon, Jared G. (D)
District 202
(Representative-elect)
Sonney, Curtis G.
Sonney, Curtis G. (R)
District 4
Staats, Craig T.
Staats, Craig T. (R)
District 145
Stephens, Todd
Stephens, Todd (R)
District 151
Tallman, Will
Tallman, Will (R)
District 193
Taylor, John
Taylor, John (R)
District 177
Thomas, W. Curtis
Thomas, W. Curtis (D)
District 181
Tobash, Mike
Tobash, Mike (R)
District 125
Toepel, Marcy
Toepel, Marcy (R)
District 147
Toohil, Tarah
Toohil, Tarah (R)
District 116
Topper, Jesse
Topper, Jesse (R)
District 78
Turzai, Mike
Turzai, Mike (R)
District 28
Vitali, Greg
Vitali, Greg (D)
District 166
Walsh, Justin M.
Walsh, Justin M. (R)
District 58
(Representative-elect)
Ward, Judy
Ward, Judy (R)
District 80
Warner, Ryan
Warner, Ryan (R)
District 52
Warren, Perry S.
Warren, Perry S. (D)
District 31
(Representative-elect)
Watson, Katharine M.
Watson, Katharine M. (R)
District 144
Wentling, Parke
Wentling, Parke (R)
District 17
Wheatley, Jake
Wheatley, Jake (D)
District 19
Wheeland, Jeff C.
Wheeland, Jeff C. (R)
District 83
White, Martina A.
White, Martina A. (R)
District 170
Zimmerman, David H.
Zimmerman, David H. (R)
District 99