Legislation Quick Search
12/04/2016 11:30 PM
Pennsylvania General Assembly
http://www.legis.state.pa.us/cfdocs/legis/home/findyourlegislator/county_list.cfm?CNTYLIST=SUSQUEHANNA
Share:
Home / Find Your Legislator / Susquehanna County PA Legislators

Find Your Legislator

Susquehanna County PA Legislators

Municipality PA House District PA Representative PA Senate District PA Senator
APOLACON TWP 110 Tina Pickett (R) 23 Gene Yaw (R)
ARARAT TWP 111 Jonathan Fritz (R)
(Representative-elect)
20 Lisa Baker (R)
AUBURN TWP 110 Tina Pickett (R) 20 Lisa Baker (R)
BRIDGEWATER TWP 111 Jonathan Fritz (R)
(Representative-elect)
23 Gene Yaw (R)
BROOKLYN TWP 111 Jonathan Fritz (R)
(Representative-elect)
20 Lisa Baker (R)
CHOCONUT TWP 111 Jonathan Fritz (R)
(Representative-elect)
23 Gene Yaw (R)
CLIFFORD TWP 111 Jonathan Fritz (R)
(Representative-elect)
20 Lisa Baker (R)
DIMOCK TWP 110 Tina Pickett (R) 23 Gene Yaw (R)
FOREST CITY BOROUGH 111 Jonathan Fritz (R)
(Representative-elect)
20 Lisa Baker (R)
FOREST LAKE TWP 111 Jonathan Fritz (R)
(Representative-elect)
23 Gene Yaw (R)
FRANKLIN TWP 111 Jonathan Fritz (R)
(Representative-elect)
23 Gene Yaw (R)
FRIENDSVILLE BOROUGH 110 Tina Pickett (R) 23 Gene Yaw (R)
GIBSON TWP 111 Jonathan Fritz (R)
(Representative-elect)
20 Lisa Baker (R)
GREAT BEND BOROUGH 111 Jonathan Fritz (R)
(Representative-elect)
20 Lisa Baker (R)
GREAT BEND TWP 111 Jonathan Fritz (R)
(Representative-elect)
20 Lisa Baker (R)
HALLSTEAD BOROUGH 111 Jonathan Fritz (R)
(Representative-elect)
20 Lisa Baker (R)
HARFORD TWP 111 Jonathan Fritz (R)
(Representative-elect)
20 Lisa Baker (R)
HARMONY TWP 111 Jonathan Fritz (R)
(Representative-elect)
20 Lisa Baker (R)
HERRICK TWP 111 Jonathan Fritz (R)
(Representative-elect)
20 Lisa Baker (R)
HOP BOTTOM BOROUGH 110 Tina Pickett (R) 20 Lisa Baker (R)
JACKSON TWP 111 Jonathan Fritz (R)
(Representative-elect)
20 Lisa Baker (R)
JESSUP TWP 111 Jonathan Fritz (R)
(Representative-elect)
23 Gene Yaw (R)
LANESBORO BOROUGH 111 Jonathan Fritz (R)
(Representative-elect)
20 Lisa Baker (R)
LATHROP TWP 110 Tina Pickett (R) 20 Lisa Baker (R)
LENOX TWP 111 Jonathan Fritz (R)
(Representative-elect)
20 Lisa Baker (R)
LIBERTY TWP 111 Jonathan Fritz (R)
(Representative-elect)
23 Gene Yaw (R)
LITTLE MEADOWS BOROUGH 110 Tina Pickett (R) 23 Gene Yaw (R)
MIDDLETOWN TWP 110 Tina Pickett (R) 23 Gene Yaw (R)
MONTROSE BOROUGH 111 Jonathan Fritz (R)
(Representative-elect)
23 Gene Yaw (R)
NEW MILFORD BOROUGH 111 Jonathan Fritz (R)
(Representative-elect)
20 Lisa Baker (R)
NEW MILFORD TWP 111 Jonathan Fritz (R)
(Representative-elect)
20 Lisa Baker (R)
OAKLAND BOROUGH 111 Jonathan Fritz (R)
(Representative-elect)
20 Lisa Baker (R)
OAKLAND TWP 111 Jonathan Fritz (R)
(Representative-elect)
20 Lisa Baker (R)
RUSH TWP 110 Tina Pickett (R) 23 Gene Yaw (R)
SILVER LAKE TWP 111 Jonathan Fritz (R)
(Representative-elect)
23 Gene Yaw (R)
SPRINGVILLE TWP 110 Tina Pickett (R) 20 Lisa Baker (R)
SUSQUEHANNA DEPOT BOROUGH 111 Jonathan Fritz (R)
(Representative-elect)
20 Lisa Baker (R)
THOMPSON BOROUGH 111 Jonathan Fritz (R)
(Representative-elect)
20 Lisa Baker (R)
THOMPSON TWP 111 Jonathan Fritz (R)
(Representative-elect)
20 Lisa Baker (R)
UNIONDALE BOROUGH 111 Jonathan Fritz (R)
(Representative-elect)
20 Lisa Baker (R)