20120013ua
§ 3262.  Inspection reports.
The department shall post inspection reports on its publicly accessible Internet website. The inspection reports shall include:
(1)  The nature and description of violations.
(2)  The operator's written response to the violation, if available.
(3)  The status of the violation.
(4)  The remedial steps taken by the operator or the department to address the violation.
SUBCHAPTER F
MISCELLANEOUS PROVISIONS
Sec.
3271.  Well plugging funds.
3272.  (Reserved).
3273.  Effect on department authority.