20120013ua
§ 3274.  Regulations.
The Environmental Quality Board shall promulgate regulations to implement this chapter.
CHAPTER 33
LOCAL ORDINANCES RELATING TO
OIL AND GAS OPERATIONS
Sec.
3301.  Definitions.
3302.  Oil and gas operations regulated pursuant to Chapter 32.
3303.  Oil and gas operations regulated by environmental acts.
3304.  Uniformity of local ordinances.
3305.  Commission.
3306.  Civil actions.
3307.  Attorney fees and costs.
3308.  Ineligibility.
3309.  Applicability.