20081001ua
Section 607.  Agency guidelines.
The agency shall promulgate guidelines necessary for the administration and enforcement of this act, which shall be published by the agency in the Pennsylvania Bulletin within 90 days of the effective date of this section.
20081001u701h
CHAPTER 7
ALTERNATIVE ENERGY PRODUCTION TAX CREDIT PROGRAM
20081001u701s