TABLE OF CONTENTS
§ 5103.  Persons subject to part.
This part applies to all members of the State military forces who are not in a Federal status under which they are subject to the Uniform Code of Military Justice (64 Stat. 109, 10 U.S.C. § 801 et seq.).
51c5104s