TABLE OF CONTENTS
§ 7702.  Scope of chapter - UTC 102.
This chapter applies to express trusts, charitable and noncharitable, and trusts created pursuant to a statute, judgment or decree that requires the trust to be administered in the manner of an express trust.
20c7703s