TABLE OF CONTENTS
§ 3358.  Collateral attack.
No decree entered pursuant to this title shall be subject to collateral attack on account of any irregularity if the court which entered it had jurisdiction to do so.
20c3358v
Cross References.  Section 3358 is referred to in sections 5153, 7792 of this title.
20c3359s