TABLE OF CONTENTS
§ 5531.  When accounting filed.
A guardian shall file an account of his administration whenever directed to do so by the court or may file an account at the termination of the guardianship, or at any other time or times authorized by the court.
20c5531v
(Apr. 28, 1978, P.L.77, No.37, eff. 60 days)
20c5532s