20c5501h
§ 5512.3.  Annual report.
The court shall annually file with the Supreme Court Administrator's Office on forms furnished by the office a statistical and descriptive report to assist in evaluating the operation and costs of the guardianship system.
20c5512.3v
(Apr. 16, 1992, P.L.108, No.24, eff. 60 days)
1992 Amendment.  Act 24 added section 5512.3. See section 21 of Act 24 in the appendix to this title for special provisions relating to applicability.
20c5513s