TABLE OF CONTENTS
§ 906.  Program permits.
In addition to the promoter's license, each promoter shall be required to procure a permit from the commission for each program of contests or exhibitions before presenting that program. Each application for a permit shall specify the premises where and time when the program is to be held.
05c907s