TABLE OF CONTENTS
§ 1904.  Exclusive jurisdiction of Supreme Court.
The Pennsylvania Supreme Court shall have exclusive jurisdiction to hear any challenge to or to render a declaratory judgment concerning the constitutionality of this part. The Supreme Court is authorized to take such action as it deems appropriate, consistent with the Supreme Court retaining jurisdiction over such a matter, to find facts or to expedite a final judgment in connection with such a challenge or request for declaratory relief.
04c3101h
PART III
VIDEO GAMING
Chapter
31.  General Provisions
33.  Administration
35.  Application and Licensure
37.  Operation
39.  Enforcement
41.  Revenues
43.  Ethics
45.  Miscellaneous Provisions
Enactment.  Part III was added October 30, 2017, P.L.419, No.42, effective immediately.
CHAPTER 31
GENERAL PROVISIONS
Sec.
3101.  Scope of part.
3102.  Definitions.
Enactment.  Chapter 31 was added October 30, 2017, P.L.419, No.42, effective immediately.
04c3101s